Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Dean
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lewis Clareburt
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
James McFadzen
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Mcaleese
Australia
|
Australia | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Callum Prime
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Yi Shou Darren CHUA
Singapore
|
Singapore | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ananda Lim
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Maximillian Wei ANG
Singapore
|
Singapore | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Clareburt
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 736 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Callum Prime
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Dean
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 731 | – | ||
4 |
James McFadzen
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 714 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ethan Mcaleese
Australia
|
Australia | 698 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Yi Shou Darren CHUA
Singapore
|
Singapore | 697 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maximillian Wei ANG
Singapore
|
Singapore | 691 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ananda Lim
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Arvin Singh Chahal
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 663 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
James Freeman
Botswana
|
Botswana | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Heath MacCleod
Australia
|
Australia | 652 | – | ||
11 |
Taichi VAKASAMA
Fiji
|
Fiji | 638 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Robins
Scotland
|
Scotland | 634 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Sands
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Corrigan
Jersey Amateur Swimming Association
|
Jersey Amateur Swimming Association | 609 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ryan MASKELYNE
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 608 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Russell
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Wareing
Malta
|
Malta | 587 | – | ||
18 |
Euan MacMurchie
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc
|
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc | 515 | – | ||
19 |
Atuhaire Ambala
Uganda
|
Uganda | 510 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Luan Grobbelaar
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | – | ||
– |
Md Islam
Bangladesh
|
Bangladesh | NS | – | – |