Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott McLay
Scotland
|
Scotland | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kyle ABEYSINGHE
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Eu Jin TAN
Singapore
|
Singapore | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mc Millan
Northern Ireland
|
Northern Ireland | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jarryd BAXTER
South Africa
|
South Africa | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Constantine
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Robins
Scotland
|
Scotland | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Myles Bailey
Australia
|
Australia | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott McLay
Scotland
|
Scotland | 777 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Eu Jin TAN
Singapore
|
Singapore | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mc Millan
Northern Ireland
|
Northern Ireland | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle ABEYSINGHE
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 765 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jarryd BAXTER
South Africa
|
South Africa | 762 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Constantine
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 761 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Robins
Scotland
|
Scotland | 745 | – | PB | |
8 |
Myles Bailey
Australia
|
Australia | 743 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Yi Shou Darren CHUA
Singapore
|
Singapore | 738 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Washington
Bermuda
|
Bermuda | 721 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Joel Watterson
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc
|
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Ananda Lim
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 700 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abeku JACKSON
Ghana
|
Ghana | 674 | – | ||
14 |
Miller Albury
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 656 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Delron Felix
Grenada
|
Grenada | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Jun Bin Wong
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Euan MacMurchie
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc
|
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc | 621 | – | ||
18 |
Erico CUNA
Mozambique
|
Mozambique | 618 | – | ||
19 |
Temafa YALIMAIWAI
Fiji
|
Fiji | 615 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kevon Lockhart
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 607 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Key
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 604 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Lleyton Martin
Antigua
|
Antigua | 603 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
David HITCHCOCK
Gibraltar
|
Gibraltar | 571 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Vilisoni-Heather
Cook Islands
|
Cook Islands | 567 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jyasi Daniel
Saint Lucia
|
Saint Lucia | 561 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Collins Saliboko
Tanzania
|
Tanzania | 542 | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Carroll
Gibraltar
|
Gibraltar | 528 | – | ||
29 |
Sitivi Sooaemalelagi
Samoa
|
Samoa | 509 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Scott Scott
Guyana
|
Guyana | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Finau Ohuafi
Tonga
|
Tonga | 480 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Duwaine Yon
St Helena
|
St Helena | 386 | – | ||
33 |
Leonaitasi Tuitavake
Tonga
|
Tonga | 362 | +7.0% | PB | |
34 |
Colby Thomas
St Helena
|
St Helena | 341 | – | ||
– |
Onyemaechi Opute
Nigeria
|
Nigeria | NS | – | – |