Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alec Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Kirch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Macauley Kolonko
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Wilson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
4 |
Alec Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 693 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Kirch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
7 |
Macauley Kolonko
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 682 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
9 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 662 | – | ||
10 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 654 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 662 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 646 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 644 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
John Wilson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 640 | – | ||
17 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 620 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Harper Coleman
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eric Feirouz
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
27 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
28 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 598 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 682 | – | PB | |
30 |
Owen Kelly
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 596 | – | ||
31 |
Will Lowe
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 589 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
34 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 580 | – | PB | |
35 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Bryan Hong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Connor McCabe
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
38 |
Avishka De Livera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
40 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Jeremy Shawe
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
42 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 601 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
44 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 501 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
47 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
48 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
49 |
Drew Hamelink
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Dissanayake
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew McEwen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
52 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 477 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 698 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
3 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 637 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 602 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 612 | – | PB | |
8 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 525 | – | ||
9 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
11 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
15 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
17 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 460 | – | ||
19 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
19 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 329 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Cobti
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
22 |
Haomin Ye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 264 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Treleaven
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Luke Menges
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 13 | ||
7 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Menges
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Treleaven
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 554 | – | ||
7 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Rodi
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 458 | – | ||
10 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 264 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 398 | – | ||
14 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
17 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 478 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 349 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Everett
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kobe Hediger
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Tong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Felipe Oliveira
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | ||
22 |
Maxwell Urminsky
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
26 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Jack Cavallerano
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyler Huyck
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | ||
31 |
Colin Twohig
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – |