Swimcloud
Seattle @Washington State
Seattle U logo
Seattle, WA
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    531.9
  • Entries
    24
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Alexis Morehouse 200 Y Breast 2:23.54
2 Haley Cobb 200 Y IM 2:11.70
3 Sarena Hobson 1000 Y Free 11:07.56
4 Haley Cobb 200 Y Breast 2:30.41
5 Kelsey Henan 100 Y Free 56.30
6 Casey Hoffman 500 Y Free 5:25.20
7 Kelsey Henan 1000 Y Free 11:15.24
8 Casey Hoffman 200 Y Free 2:01.67
9 Tina Nguyen 200 Y IM 2:17.30
10 Liz Hanohano-Hong 200 Y Fly 2:15.74

Relays

Name Event Time
1 Seattle U 200 Y Free Relay
2 Seattle U 200 Y Medley Relay
3 Seattle U (B) 200 Y Free Relay

Swimmers 13

Entries

Constance Shobaken
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 27.32
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:15.88
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:32.15
Heather Nelson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:39.54
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:48.25
Alexis Morehouse
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:23.54
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:18.68
Kaci Dudley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:19.47
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:06.05
Casey Hoffman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:01.67
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:25.20
Kelsey Henan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 56.30
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 11:15.24
Hanna Basler
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 57.31
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:03.14
Alexandra Carter
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.38
Megan Lavin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.48
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 57.57
Tina Nguyen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:17.30
Liz Hanohano-Hong
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:15.74
Sarena Hobson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:18.74
1000 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 11:07.56
Haley Cobb
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:30.41
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:11.70
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:43.05
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:52.79
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:44.31