Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Ochoa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Samuel Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ruben Rivero
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | +9.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 634 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jose Ochoa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | – | ||
4 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 572 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 539 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 536 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 527 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 525 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
14 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 503 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 496 | – | ||
16 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 491 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ruben Rivero
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 488 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 475 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ivan Gutierrez Hernandez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 472 | – | ||
20 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 469 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 467 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 462 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Chester Adams
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 455 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 430 | – | PB | |
25 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
26 |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 379 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 268 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |