Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Silva
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 12 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jordane Payne
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 660 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 635 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Silva
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 594 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 586 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
8 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 567 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 561 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jordane Payne
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 543 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 534 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 519 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 513 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 513 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 509 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 507 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
David Montana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | – | ||
22 |
Chester Adams
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 491 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 479 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 473 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
27 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 464 | – | ||
28 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 461 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 448 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
31 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 431 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 430 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 416 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Puentes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 408 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
36 |
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 376 | +5.3% | SB | |
36 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 376 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 340 | +8.4% | PB | |
– |
John Westine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |