Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Walker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Van Overdam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
3 |
Keenan Wolf
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 673 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 742 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Skyler Conroy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 740 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
8 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 614 | -5.9% | ||
9 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Bora Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 672 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 605 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Hansen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 558 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Leo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 530 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Newman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hank Huelskamp
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 522 | -7.1% | ||
23 |
Caleb Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 519 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 519 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 492 | – | ||
27 |
Patrick Cramer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 546 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 544 | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Ethan Contreras
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
31 |
Kirill Polovtsev
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
32 |
David Cao
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 485 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Thuc Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 525 | +2.8% | SB | |
34 |
Nathan O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
35 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 569 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
37 |
Darian Sueiro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 512 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
39 |
Atenor Ovalles
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
40 |
Luke Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 529 | +6.2% | PB | |
41 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 482 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sean Calvert
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 479 | -5.0% | ||
43 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 410 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 409 | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Mason Swanner
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 448 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Christian Ripp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 489 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Jonathan Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 481 | – | ||
50 |
Chett Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 436 | -6.5% | ||
51 |
Cade Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
52 |
Ben Rush
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 380 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Mason Wright
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tommy Stokes
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 320 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
David Clark
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
56 |
Cameron Daugard
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 391 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Mason Hevle
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 281 | – | ||
58 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alex Bujnowski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 356 | +0.5% | SB | |
60 |
Connor Wysocki
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 338 | – | ||
61 |
Andreas Mason
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 274 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 279 | – | ||
63 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 277 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Jonathan Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 270 | -7.6% | ||
65 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 221 | – | ||
66 |
Garrett Stansel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 259 | – | PB | |
67 |
Trent Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 215 | – | ||
68 |
Will Rosenwinkel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
69 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 239 | +5.8% | PB | |
70 |
Joseph Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 118 | – | ||
71 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 188 | – | PB | |
72 |
Caden Stott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 166 | -5.9% | ||
73 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 149 | – | PB | |
74 |
Korbin Podolak
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 104 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sebastian Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 85 | – | ||
76 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 77 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Dhanan Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 853 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 827 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 667 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 611 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Dement
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 566 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Andres Saa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 508 | -1.4% |