Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2008 Terrapin Cup
Not Submitted
Nov 20, 2008
SCY
Terrapin Cup
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
500 Free
800 Free
1000 Free
1500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Top Times
Name
Team
Meet
Time
1
Stephen Mellor
NC State
NC State
2009 Atlantic Coast Conference Championships (Men) - Day Four - Prelims
1:43.49
2
Andrew Relihan
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland, Duke @North Carolina State
1:44.52
3
Kevin Woodhull-Smith
NC State
NC State
2009 Atlantic Coast Conference Championships (Men) - Day Four - Prelims
1:44.89
4
Andrew Hetzner
Navy
Navy
2009 Patriot League Championships - Day Three - Finals
1:45.35
5
Taylor Goodwin
NC State
NC State
2009 Atlantic Coast Conference Championships (Men) - Day Four - Prelims
1:46.05
6
Alexander Davidson
Connecticut
Connecticut
ConocoPhillips Short Course Championships
1:47.11
7
Ben Mechak
NC State
NC State
2009 Atlantic Coast Conference Championships (Men) - Day Four - Prelims
1:47.66
8
Stuart Butts
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
2009 Atlantic Coast Conference Championships (Men) - Day Four - Prelims
1:49.43
9
Billy Vey
Navy
Navy
2009 Patriot League Championships - Day Three - Finals
1:49.92
10
Drew Mays
Navy
Navy
2009 ECAC Open Swimming & Divi
1:51.15
11
Adam Calloway
Navy
Navy
2009 ECAC Open Swimming & Divi
1:51.93
12
Sam Martinette
Navy
Navy
2009 Patriot League Championships - Day Three - Finals
1:52.18
13
Kyle Abner
Navy
Navy
2009 ECAC Open Swimming & Divi
1:52.19
14
Ryan Ward
Navy
Navy
2009 ECAC Open Swimming & Divi
1:53.13
15
Christopher Jordan
Villanova
Villanova
2009 Big East Championships - Day Four - Finals
1:53.42
16
Kevin Spath
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
2009 Atlantic Coast Conference Championships (Men) - Day Four - Prelims
1:54.21
17
Tyler Henderson
Mary Washington
Mary Washington
2009 Capital Athletic Conference Championships - Day Three - Finals
1:54.23
18
Chris Sanford
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
UMBC & Towson @Maryland
1:54.43
19
Jimmy Ross
NC State
NC State
Miami-FL, UMBC @NC State
1:55.43
20
Mitchell Challacombe
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
North Carolina & George Mason @ Maryland
1:57.39
21
Mitchell Dansky
Connecticut
Connecticut
Army @Connecticut
1:57.60
22
Myles Poster
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
Maryland - ELIMINATED 2012
John Hopkins @Maryland
1:57.65
23
Bill Sepich
Villanova
Villanova
2009 Big East Championships - Day Four - Finals
1:58.15
24
Adam Meyer
Navy
Navy
St. Olaf @Wisconsin
1:58.36
25
Timothy Krompinger
Connecticut
Connecticut
Army @Connecticut
1:58.46
1
2
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Men
50 Free Women
100 Free Men
100 Free Women
200 Free Men
200 Free Women
400 Free Men
400 Free Women
500 Free Men
500 Free Women
800 Free Men
800 Free Women
1000 Free Men
1000 Free Women
1500 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1650 Free Men
1650 Free Women
50 Back Men
50 Back Women
100 Back Men
100 Back Women
200 Back Men
200 Back Women
50 Breast Men
50 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
100 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
50 Fly Men
50 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
100 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
100 IM Men
100 IM Women
200 IM Men
200 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 IM Women
200 Free Relay Men
200 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
400 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
200 Medley Relay Men
200 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving