Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 32 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 28 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 27 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 26 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 25 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 24 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 23 | +10.8% | PB | |
8 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 22 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 1 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 869 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 901 | – | ||
27 |
Colby Mefford
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 842 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Miller
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 787 | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Cook
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
30 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 756 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
32 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 855 | +12.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1118 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 950 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 917 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 905 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 886 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 892 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 863 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 862 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 843 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 829 | +10.1% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 877 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 832 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 802 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 809 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 808 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 964 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 898 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 801 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
19 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 791 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Henry Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 777 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 886 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 829 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 825 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1045 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 880 | – | ||
26 |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 819 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 763 | – | PB | |
27 |
Colby Mefford
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 815 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Tomchek
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 762 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jacob Miller
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 772 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
32 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 859 | +12.9% | PB | |
33 |
Zachary Cook
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cole Junker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 795 | +10.2% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Chan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 752 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Storm Krader
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 790 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 743 | – | PB | |
38 |
Noah Witzki
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 742 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 728 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 837 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Ethan Choo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 739 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 724 | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 831 | – | ||
44 |
Andrei Schwartz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 774 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Charlie Ryan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 730 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Stephen Laming
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 765 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jack Rose
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | +6.0% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
50 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 725 | – | ||
51 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 722 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
53 |
Will Roberts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
54 |
Zachary Leng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 756 | +5.2% | PB | |
55 |
Brett Bell
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 714 | +5.7% | PB | |
56 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Will Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Sam Sweeney
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 708 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Spencer Richard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 691 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andreas Langen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
63 |
Austin Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 848 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
65 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 727 | -2.5% | ||
66 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 683 | – | PB | |
67 |
Bopaiah Paruvangada
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 720 | +5.8% | SB | |
68 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 664 | -2.9% | ||
69 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 670 | -3.0% | ||
69 |
Judd Fishman
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ian Longan
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 651 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 650 | – | ||
73 |
Grant Lair
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 648 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 693 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 649 | +3.3% | SB | |
76 |
Sam Konigsberg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 646 | – | ||
77 |
Max Casey-Bolanos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
77 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sam Kastan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
80 |
John Wills
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
81 |
Jonathan Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 615 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Swenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – |