Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennidy Quist
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -1.1% | |||
3 |
Alana Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 15 | +2.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | +7.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Naeleah Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Autumn Looney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 8 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Harris
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Priscilla Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Geyer
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Parker Henry
HRA
|
HRA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Schreiber
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lydiah Almeter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 808 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 793 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 789 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 782 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ana Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Meredith Smithbaker
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 788 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 736 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joelle Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 810 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bettie Logan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 799 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Lydiah Almeter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 788 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 768 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 776 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Olivia Rollen
American Energy
|
American Energy | 750 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 818 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 816 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 802 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Autumn Looney
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 810 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 844 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Naeleah Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 797 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Emily Barrier
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 787 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kennidy Quist
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
9 |
Sammy Geyer
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 777 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 775 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Priscilla Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 786 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Courtney Harris
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 784 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caitlyn Schreiber
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 817 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Parker Henry
HRA
|
HRA | 776 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 773 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Meredith Smithbaker
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 807 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 770 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 759 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Breah Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 750 | – | ||
20 |
Ana Fleming
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 761 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 749 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 743 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Lydiah Almeter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 743 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Bettie Logan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 751 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Olivia Rollen
American Energy
|
American Energy | 753 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Joelle Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 753 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 749 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Jade Hallum
ATAC
|
ATAC | 750 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Bella Cothern
Dart Frog Aquati
|
Dart Frog Aquati | 750 | +4.1% | SB | |
32 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 737 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +3.3% | SB | |
34 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 743 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 740 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 739 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Isabelle Guerra
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 739 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
KyAnh Truong
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 777 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 736 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Greta Olsen
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 726 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Alyssa Bloser
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 768 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Anna Peterson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
43 |
Drew Petereit
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Angel Ke
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 765 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 764 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Anna Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 728 | +0.5% | SB | |
47 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 757 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Lillian Kurzydlo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 706 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Emily Smith
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 700 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 743 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 740 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Mia Moulden
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
54 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Kali Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 699 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 731 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 695 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 689 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 679 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Olivia Tate
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 678 | +1.7% | SB | |
60 |
Julianna Birlin
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 687 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Baylee Silveira
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 689 | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 685 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 675 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Caitie Mansker
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 672 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 680 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 676 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Ava Longi
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 677 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
71 |
Mia Cicerelli
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 709 | -4.4% | ||
71 |
Clara Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 663 | – | ||
73 |
Shelby Mullendore
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 656 | – | ||
73 |
Ashleigh Sinks
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Shannon Feran
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 664 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Georgia Brown
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 650 | +7.7% | SB | |
77 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 646 | – | PB | |
78 |
Luanne Xiao
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
79 |
Anika Lam
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 648 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
81 |
Lehr Thorson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
82 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 610 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 597 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Mahler
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – |