Swimcloud
USA Swimming Futures Championships (Tennessee)

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Tennessee)

  • Completed
  • Aug 3–6, 2017
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 20.00 892 +1.4% PB
2 Davis Payne TAC Titans logo A 17.00 820 PB
3 Preston Forst 16.00 846 PB
4 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 15.00 813 -0.1%
5 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo 14.00 806 -1.1%
6 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 13.00 802 +0.5% PB
7 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo 12.00 830 +0.7% PB
8 Ricardo Martinez 11.00 788 -1.0%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 878 +0.9% PB
2 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo A 837 +0.1% PB
3 Preston Forst 859 PB
4 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo A 824 +0.3% PB
5 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 850 -0.4%
6 Davis Payne TAC Titans logo 819 PB
7 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo A 839 +1.0% PB
8 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo A 804 +0.6% PB
9 Ricardo Martinez 798 -0.7%
10 Matthew Fadel Carolina Aquatic logo A 797 -0.8%
11 Alfonso Mestre Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 878 +0.1% PB
12 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 824 +6.7% PB
13 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh logo A 791 +4.4% PB
14 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 821 +1.3% PB
15 Nehemiah Mork Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 784 +7.2% PB
16 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 785 +0.0% PB
17 tiger pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo 776 +3.8% PB
18 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 776 +0.1% PB
19 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 806 +0.5% PB
20 Kyle DiMatteo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 774 +3.3% PB
21 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Fast Lane Aquatics logo 803 -0.6%
22 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logo 770 +3.8% SB
23 Nathan Covello Cardinal Aquatics logo 764 PB
24 Jacob Phillips Marlins of Raleigh logo 763 +4.7% SB
25 Charlie Gallagher 761 PB
26 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 789 -0.1%
27 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 754 -1.1%
28 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logo 786 -0.4%
29 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 835 -0.3%
30 Alex Norcini Gwinnett Aquatics logo 749 +0.1% PB
31 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 779 -1.2%
32 Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo 748 -2.7%
33 Nico Ferrara Pine Crest logo 745 +2.7% PB
34 Josh Fletcher SwimMAC Carolina logo 774 -0.5%
35 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 735 -1.3%
36 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 731 +2.3% SB
37 Micah McRea Hickory-NC logo 763 -0.5%
38 Chase Mattingly Wildcat Aquatics logo 728 -0.4%
39 Alec Sands Asheville Swim Club logo 725 -0.9%
40 WILLEM GOEDECKE South Carolina Swim Club logo 751 +0.7% PB
41 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 717 +0.1% SB
42 Caleb Black Nwga logo 715 -0.9%
43 Andrew duPont Highlander Aquatic Club logo 711 +1.7% SB
44 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 797 -0.6%
45 Ethan Yeager Saline Swim Team logo 790 +0.8% PB
46 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo 704 +0.9% SB
47 Robbie Epler SwimMAC Carolina logo 696 -0.2%
48 Tom Hubbard Raleigh Swimming Association logo 727 PB
49 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 726 +0.4% PB
50 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 778 -1.2%
51 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 694 -0.8%
52 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 723 -3.0%
53 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logo 688 -1.1%
54 Austin Harper Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 688 -3.3%
55 Carlos Bernotti 604 -3.2%
56 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 714 -2.7%
57 Kenneth Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 760 -2.1%
58 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo 705 +0.3% PB
59 Grant Dodge North Palm Beach logo 675 -3.5%
60 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 696 -4.1%
61 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo 748 +1.0% PB
62 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo 662
62 Graham Hertweck Star Aquatics logo 665 +6.0% PB
64 Brooks Maupin Tennessee Aquatics logo 692 +4.6% PB
65 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logo 647 +2.2% SB
66 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 643 -2.2%
67 Ev Nichol Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 669 -4.3%
68 Sam Sands Academy Aquatic Club logo 623 -3.1%
69 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 589 -4.7%
70 Elliot Cooper Avon Community Swim Team logo 620 +3.1% PB
71 Nathan Pelt TAC Titans logo 572 PB
72 Charles Gijsendorfer East Coast Aquatic Club logo 548 +1.3% PB
Grant Allison Spartans Aquatic Club logo DQ
Dillon Freiberger Riverside Aquatics Club logo DQ
James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo NS

Events