Swimcloud
USA Swimming Futures Championships (Tennessee)

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Tennessee)

  • Completed
  • Aug 3–6, 2017
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 9.00 806 +1.0% PB
10 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 7.00 821 +1.6% PB
11 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 6.00 777 +0.4% PB
12 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 5.00 831 +0.4% PB
13 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 4.00 796 +0.3% SB
14 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 3.00 720 -1.0%
15 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logo 2.00 711 -1.7%
16 Charlie Gallagher 1.00 675 -3.4%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alfonso Mestre Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 891 +0.2% PB
2 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 839 +2.5% PB
3 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 815 +1.2% PB
4 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 812 +0.8% SB
5 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo 826 +6.7% PB
6 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 801 -0.2%
7 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 822 +0.1% PB
8 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Fast Lane Aquatics logo 815 -2.2%
9 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 788 +0.3% PB
10 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 810 +0.8% SB
11 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 779 +1.2% PB
12 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logo 786 +1.1% PB
13 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 805 +1.0% PB
14 Charlie Gallagher 773 +0.4% SB
15 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 779 +0.5% PB
16 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 835 +0.6% PB
17 Preston Forst 799 PB
18 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 833 +1.0% PB
19 Ethan Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logo 776 PB
20 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo 773 +6.6% PB
21 Davis Payne TAC Titans logo 773 PB
22 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo 755 +0.6% SB
23 Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo 760 -1.3%
24 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo 781 +0.2% PB
25 Chase Mattingly Wildcat Aquatics logo 748 -0.1%
26 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 777 +5.5% SB
27 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 773 -0.9%
28 Matthew Jaynes TAC Titans logo 750 PB
29 Alex Norcini Gwinnett Aquatics logo 740 -0.5%
30 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo 770 +2.4% PB
31 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 747 -1.1%
32 Jared Repassy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 802 +4.5% PB
33 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 797 -0.4%
34 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 882 +1.2% PB
35 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 761 -0.8%
36 Caleb Black Nwga logo 735 +1.1% PB
37 tiger pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo 721 PB
38 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 767 +6.3% PB
39 Andrew Kalaman Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 733 +0.2% PB
40 Cothalee Watko Raleigh Swimming Association logo 719
41 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 686 +7.6% SB
42 Daniel Jacobs Pine Crest logo 693 -5.8%
43 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 693 +0.6% SB
44 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo 691 +7.2% SB
45 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo 674
46 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 703 -1.1%
46 Austin Harper Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 681 -2.6%
48 Jacob Phillips Marlins of Raleigh logo 664 +5.6% SB
49 Thomas Hamlet High Point Swim Club logo 694 +2.4% SB
50 Dillon Freiberger Riverside Aquatics Club logo 685 +0.5% PB
51 Samuel Mahoney SwimMAC Carolina logo 650 -1.4%
52 Ethan Yeager Saline Swim Team logo 701 +1.9% PB
53 Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo 620 -4.7%
54 Jack Brester Wildcat Aquatics logo 632 -1.3%
55 Ev Nichol Memphis Tiger YMCA Swim Club logo 570 -4.2%
Luke Bennett Stingrays logo NS
Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo NS

Events