Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Frédérique Poulin
CADAC
|
CADAC | 19 | – | ||
5 |
M-P Bisaillon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kendra Lutsch
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jasmine Foran
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Vandenberg
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 8 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Montes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Holly Keir
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Rania Hamida Nefsi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Kylie Collier
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Celeste Hui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 724 | – | ||
2 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Frédérique Poulin
CADAC
|
CADAC | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 665 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 664 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
M-P Bisaillon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Kendra Lutsch
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
9 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 635 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jasmine Foran
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
11 |
Rania Hamida Nefsi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 628 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Vandenberg
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 626 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Holly Keir
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
14 |
Celeste Hui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 613 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Collier
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Montes
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
17 |
Marie-Jeanne Landry
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 601 | – | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Burnett
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
SABRINA RHEAUME
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 584 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 582 | – | ||
22 |
Francesca Fiore
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 577 | – | ||
23 |
Anya Ihaddadene
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 567 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Timewell
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Maddy Lavoie
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 566 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Kyra Schweers
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 560 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Karina Tao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
28 |
Sunny Liu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 527 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Rosalie Davidson
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 495 | – | ||
– |
Zoé Quiviger
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Ganski
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Goodman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 50 | – | ||
3 |
Serena Muizelaar
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Winokur
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Starzomski
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 18 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Madison Macor
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Howell
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Hana Edwards
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 9 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Sun Bin Kim
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Breanna Meagher
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Allyson Goldring
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Sara Andersen
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Justine Roy
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 702 | – | ||
2 |
Serena Muizelaar
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 678 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Winokur
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 666 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Macor
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Starzomski
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 650 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 633 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Howell
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
9 |
Breanna Meagher
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sun Bin Kim
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Hana Edwards
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 604 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 604 | – | ||
13 |
Allyson Goldring
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Justine Roy
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 592 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
16 |
Sara Andersen
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 586 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Mastroianni
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
18 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Anne Farr
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Nordquist
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Gray
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Ricketts
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
23 |
Marcella Whelan
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
24 |
Morgane Shuster
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 552 | – | ||
25 |
Amaya Sastron-Navarrete
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
26 |
Alexa McQuaid
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 546 | – | ||
27 |
Ella Kerr
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 545 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
29 |
Paige Banton
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 537 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emilia Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 537 | – | ||
31 |
Shona Branton
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 535 | – | ||
32 |
Natasha Ng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
33 |
Simonne Barbeau
Club Aquatique Rosemont Petite
|
Club Aquatique Rosemont Petite | 530 | – | ||
34 |
Mya Dolanjski
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
35 |
Peyton Mullowney
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
36 |
Angela Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 516 | – | ||
37 |
Abby Sostar
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 508 | – | ||
38 |
Jiwoo Kwon
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 500 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Michelle Deak
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 483 | – | ||
40 |
Rhys Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
41 |
Logan Belanger
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 475 | – | ||
42 |
Kyra Lalonde
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 473 | – | ||
43 |
Ali Robertson
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 455 | – | ||
44 |
Alexia Ferguson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 449 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Bridget Manzella
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Charlee LeGallais
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | – | – |