Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 18 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 15 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rania Hamida Nefsi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sarah Ganski
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Paige Hillis
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 4 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Rosalie Davidson
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 781 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 712 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 710 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 707 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 698 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 684 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 682 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
9 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 659 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Frédérique Poulin
CADAC
|
CADAC | 650 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 645 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Paige Hillis
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 643 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Sarah Ganski
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 642 | – | ||
16 |
Rosalie Davidson
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 641 | – | ||
17 |
Rania Hamida Nefsi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 640 | – | ||
18 |
Reagan MacDonald
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Martine Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
20 |
Sara Godon
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 632 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 630 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
M-P Bisaillon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 630 | – | ||
22 |
Mégan Lambert
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 630 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Giselle Gursoy
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Hemburrow
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 626 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 623 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Vandenberg
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 622 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Jillian Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 621 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Béatrice Arnautovitch
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 621 | – | ||
30 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 618 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 617 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Jennifer Dollinger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 616 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Rachael Anderson
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 609 | – | ||
35 |
Marie-Jeanne Landry
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 607 | – | ||
36 |
Madeline Shivgulam
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 606 | – | ||
37 |
Jeanne Touchette-McGowan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 606 | +6.3% | PB | |
38 |
Audrey-Pier Lachaine
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 606 | – | ||
39 |
Alie Hunter
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
40 |
Audrey Goodman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 604 | -4.2% | ||
41 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Melissa Dingle
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 593 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Taylor Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Netali Bar
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
45 |
Jersey Bishop
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
46 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
47 |
Maddy Lavoie
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
48 |
Rielly McNamara
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 544 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Lauren Miller
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jasmine Foran
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 50 | ||
3 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 20 | ||
4 |
Mya Falcon
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 19 | ||
5 |
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 18 | ||
6 |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 17 | ||
7 |
Lindsay Puhalski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 16 | ||
8 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Octavia Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Amaya Sastron-Navarrete
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Hana Edwards
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolleta Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Maddy Archer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Kennady Kilger
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 3 | – |