Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 50 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 30 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Tyler
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Frederick Leroux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jérémie Bédard
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Marshal Dubord
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Greer
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Fedi Jedidi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Amar Fejzic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Bryan LIM
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Brenan Alejado
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Cale Murdock
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tariq Lashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Tyler
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Frederick Leroux
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 700 | – | ||
3 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 694 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Joshua Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 688 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Marshal Dubord
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 681 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jérémie Bédard
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 677 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Greer
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
10 |
Amar Fejzic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
William Marois
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Fedi Jedidi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 661 | – | ||
13 |
Tariq Lashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 648 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 645 | +8.0% | SB | |
15 |
Brenan Alejado
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Jeremy Bryan LIM
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 629 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cale Murdock
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julien-Manuel Després
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 613 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Valcic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Simon Kirouac
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 601 | – | ||
23 |
Pawel Kedra
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Alexander Elliots10sb9sm10
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 593 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas de Xavier
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Orion Kevlar
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
28 |
Kristi Grillo
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
29 |
Tristan McKinney
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
30 |
Sean Murray
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 501 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 50 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Iveson
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 18 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Fauteux
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ismael Côté-Forest
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Pejovic
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Eli Offman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 6 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Matis Plourde
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Plante
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Iveson
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Fauteux
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 621 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 616 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ismael Côté-Forest
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 614 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Pejovic
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
11 |
Eli Offman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 592 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 586 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matis Plourde
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 584 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Plante
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 584 | – | ||
16 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Seto
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club
|
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Dixon
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 568 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dalton Sanderson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 567 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
24 |
Joel Pedneault
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 562 | – | ||
25 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
26 |
German Gonzalez Martinez
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 559 | – | ||
27 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Cormier
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Suen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Toby Henderson
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin Holt
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 555 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
33 |
Félix Hébert
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 552 | – | ||
34 |
Zachary Gosselin
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 550 | – | PB | |
35 |
yanis Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 548 | – | ||
36 |
Josh Bird
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 546 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 545 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Konzelmann
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 544 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 543 | – | ||
40 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 537 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Justin Baker
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
43 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
44 |
Vincent Gélinas
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 534 | – | ||
45 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 533 | – | ||
46 |
Felix-Antoine Morin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 533 | – | ||
47 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 532 | -4.6% | ||
48 |
Eric Paciagiu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Maxim Maximenco
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
50 |
Jon Armstrong
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 528 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 524 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 523 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
54 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 522 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Zachary Chua
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
57 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 516 | – | ||
58 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Samuel Griffith
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
60 |
Pablo Ortiz
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
61 |
Tristan Walker
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
62 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 503 | – | ||
63 |
Felix Cao
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 502 | – | ||
64 |
Quinn DeGraaf
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
65 |
Liam Bird
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 500 | – | ||
66 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 493 | – | ||
67 |
Jonathan Groisman
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
68 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 474 | – | ||
69 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
70 |
Marcus Uy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
71 |
Fouad Khattab
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 461 | – | ||
72 |
Felipe Rey
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
73 |
Jack Goren
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
74 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 450 | – | ||
75 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
76 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 438 | – | ||
77 |
Miguel Pond
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 423 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | – |