Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL WIN Winter Haven Stingrays Rowdy Cup
Completed
Apr 21–23, 2017
LCM
Winter Haven, FL
FL WIN Winter Haven Stingrays Rowdy Cup
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
Winter Haven Sti
36.96
9
–
2
Brent Baker
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
37.29
7
–
3
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
Blue Wave Swimming
38.87
6
–
PB
4
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
Indian River Aquatics
40.04
5
–
5
Mehdi El Aoufir
Storm Swim Club
Storm Swim Club
42.35
4
–
6
Jake Alberga
Stingray Swim Club
Stingray Swim Club
42.47
3
–
7
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
Treasure Coast Aquatics
43.66
2
–
PB
8
Sam Dakers
Stingray Swim Club
Stingray Swim Club
43.84
1
+3.3%
PB
9
Evan Baker
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
44.12
–
–
10
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
44.51
–
–
11
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
Indian River Aquatics
44.79
–
–
12
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
45.44
–
–
13
Justin Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
47.20
–
–
14
Luis Cruz
Kissimmee Swim Association
Kissimmee Swim Association
47.78
–
–
PB
15
Titus Hensley
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
48.16
–
–
16
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
Treasure Coast Aquatics
49.42
–
–
17
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
50.62
–
–
18
Ryan Turner
Kissimmee Swim Association
Kissimmee Swim Association
52.19
–
–
19
Elijah Goins
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
52.33
–
–
20
Mitchell Rivera
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
53.24
–
–
21
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
Kissimmee Swim Association
53.47
–
–
22
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
Indian River Aquatics
54.82
–
–
23
Noah Obermiller
Winter Haven Sti
Winter Haven Sti
55.33
–
–
24
Christopher Narramore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
59.44
–
–
25
Alex Rodriguez
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
1:01.71
–
–
26
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:04.82
–
–
–
Skylar Gusler
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
NS
–
–
–
Nishanth Shodavaram
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
NS
–
–
–
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
NS
–
–
–
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
DQ
–
–
–
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
DQ
–
–
–
Xavier Washington
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
2
400 Free Men
3
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
200 Free Women (10-)
6
200 Free Men (10-)
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
10
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
11
200 IM Women (10-)
12
200 IM Men (10-)
13
200 Medley Relay Women
14
200 Medley Relay Men
15
50 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
50 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
18
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
19
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
20
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
21
200 Back Women
22
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
23
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
24
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
25
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
26
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
27
50 Free Women (10-)
28
50 Free Men (10-)
29
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
30
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
31
50 Free Women (8-)
32
50 Free Men (8-)
33
100 Breast Women (10-)
34
100 Breast Men (10-)
35
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
36
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
37
50 Back Women (10-)
38
50 Back Men (10-)
39
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
50 Back Women (8-)
42
50 Back Men (8-)
43
100 Fly Women (10-)
44
100 Fly Men (10-)
45
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
48
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
49
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
50
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
51
200 Free Relay Women
52
200 Free Relay Men
53
50 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
54
50 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
55
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
56
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
57
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
58
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
59
200 Breast Women
60
200 Breast Men
61
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
62
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
63
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
64
200 Fly Men
65
50 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
66
50 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
67
100 Free Women (10-)
68
100 Free Men (10-)
69
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
70
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
71
50 Breast Women (8-)
72
50 Breast Men (8-)
73
50 Breast Women (10-)
74
50 Breast Men (10-)
75
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
76
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
77
100 Back Women (10-)
78
100 Back Men (10-)
79
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
80
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
81
50 Fly Women (8-)
82
50 Fly Men (8-)
83
50 Fly Women (10-)
84
50 Fly Men (10-)
85
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
86
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
87
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
88
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
89
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
90
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
50 Free Women
100 Free Women
100 Free Men
200 Free Women
200 Free Men
100 Back Men
200 Back Men
100 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
200 IM Women
200 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving