Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 32 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 27 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 22 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
James McErlean
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 718 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 651 | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 608 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
31 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 574 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 819 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 823 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 819 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 771 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 689 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Devlin
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
13 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 737 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 735 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 740 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 681 | – | ||
19 |
James McErlean
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
21 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
25 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 701 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 693 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 629 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
33 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 682 | – | ||
34 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 689 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 623 | +0.4% | SB | |
38 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 667 | – | PB | |
39 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
40 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
41 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 604 | – | ||
42 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 601 | – | ||
44 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 657 | – | ||
46 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
46 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 610 | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
50 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 607 | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Maziarz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.1% | SB | |
51 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
53 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 605 | +5.3% | SB | |
54 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
55 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
57 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 643 | +4.8% | PB | |
58 |
Nick Bloom
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 594 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 593 | – | ||
61 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
62 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
63 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Doug Heymann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 582 | +3.1% | SB | |
65 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.4% | SB | |
66 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 581 | – | ||
67 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
68 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
70 |
Kevin O'Dare
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
72 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
73 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 558 | +1.4% | SB | |
74 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
75 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 615 | +4.4% | PB | |
76 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
77 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 606 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 610 | +3.1% | PB | |
79 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
80 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
81 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 599 | +2.0% | PB | |
82 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
82 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
84 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 603 | -3.8% | ||
85 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
86 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
87 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
88 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
88 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 530 | +4.7% | SB | |
90 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 525 | +5.1% | PB | |
91 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 535 | – | ||
92 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
93 |
Alex Volin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 585 | – | ||
94 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.5% | PB | |
95 |
Justin Yin
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
96 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
97 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 572 | – | ||
98 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 509 | – | ||
99 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
100 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
101 |
Evan Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 547 | – | ||
102 |
Ryan Ellis
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 554 | +8.1% | PB | |
103 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
104 |
Tom Madigan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 485 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Justin Andersen
SJAC
|
SJAC | 521 | – | ||
106 |
Joseph Malafronte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | ||
107 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
108 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
109 |
Wyatt Delans
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 444 | +4.1% | PB | |
110 |
Nick Garbinski
Rockets
|
Rockets | 449 | – | ||
111 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
112 |
Mark Igoe
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 465 | +3.5% | PB | |
113 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 465 | – | PB | |
114 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 457 | – | PB | |
115 |
Josh Askren
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 450 | +1.6% | PB | |
116 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 431 | +1.0% | PB | |
117 |
William Dinitzen
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
– |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reggie Crawford
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – |