Swimcloud

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Lewisburg, PA

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Robert Dickson Unattached-Massachusetts 4:33.12
 
839 -0.6%
2 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team 4:37.74
 
798 +0.7% SB
3 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos 4:39.45
 
831 PB
4 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics 4:40.25
 
824 PB
5 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team 4:44.52
 
771 +0.9% PB
6 Joseph Moll Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:45.14
 
732 +2.5% PB
7 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:47.31
 
714 PB
8 Jake Haines Burlington County YMCA 4:47.51
 
745 PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club 4:37.81
 
846 PB
10 Nick Lynam Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:45.19
 
765 +3.4% PB
11 Liam Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program 4:45.33
 
731 +1.2% PB
12 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos 4:48.42
 
753 PB
13 Matthew McGough Jersey Wahoos 4:48.83
 
701
14 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club 4:49.90
 
740 +2.4% PB
15 Jack Watson Burlington County YMCA 4:54.16
 
688 PB
16 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club 4:54.53
 
701 +1.9% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Joey Dickson Delaware Swim Team 4:49.38
 
745 +2.7% PB
18 James El-Deiry Suburban Seahawks Club 4:53.76
 
692
19 Luke Emmerling Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:54.92
 
649 +5.7% PB
20 Steven Etter Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:56.06
 
673 +1.7% PB
21 Nick Clark North Penn Aquatic Club 4:56.18
 
780
22 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:56.33
 
686
23 Nicholas Yang Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) 4:57.82
 
626 +2.2% SB
Tommy Lutter Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving DQ
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA 4:53.16
 
664
26 Evan McFadden Penn Charter Aquatic Club 4:55.39
 
646 PB
27 Tomer Khayt Central Bucks Swim Team 4:56.64
 
668
28 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:58.96
 
649 +3.0% PB
29 Anton Crescente Suburban Seahawks Club 4:59.04
 
664
30 NOAH KOLTENUK Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 5:00.44
 
604 PB
31 Gavin Loughlin Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 5:01.17
 
646
32 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos 5:04.37
 
573
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Robert Dickson Unattached-Massachusetts 4:39.10
 
785 -2.8%
2 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team 4:39.15
 
785 -0.4%
3 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics 4:42.88
 
801 PB
4 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos 4:43.86
 
792 PB
5 Jake Haines Burlington County YMCA 4:44.28
 
773 PB
6 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team 4:44.78
 
768 +0.8% PB
7 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team 4:44.84
 
735 -1.8%
8 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:44.89
 
735 PB
9 Joseph Moll Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:45.62
 
728 +2.4% PB
10 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club 4:46.20
 
772 PB
11 Matthew McGough Jersey Wahoos 4:47.12
 
715
12 Nick Lynam Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:49.25
 
730 +2.0% SB
13 Liam Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program 4:50.49
 
687 -0.6%
14 Jack Watson Burlington County YMCA 4:50.71
 
717 PB
15 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos 4:52.56
 
718 PB
16 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club 4:53.76
 
708 +1.1% PB
17 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club 4:53.88
 
707 +2.1% SB
18 Joey Dickson Delaware Swim Team 4:53.96
 
706 +1.2% PB
19 Liam Smith Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving 4:54.36
 
703 +1.6% PB
20 Tommy Lutter Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving 4:54.63
 
684 +3.9% PB
21 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team 4:55.84
 
674 PB
22 COREY SMITH North Penn Aquatic Club 4:55.91
 
641
23 Luke Emmerling Lancaster Aquatic Club 4:56.25
 
638 +5.3% PB
24 James El-Deiry Suburban Seahawks Club 4:56.51
 
669
25 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:56.83
 
682
26 Steven Etter Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:56.86
 
666 +1.4% PB
27 Nick Clark North Penn Aquatic Club 4:57.56
 
768
28 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA 4:57.72
 
626
29 Tomer Khayt Central Bucks Swim Team 4:57.84
 
658
30 Nate Woodman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:57.85
 
625
31 Gavin Loughlin Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 5:00.42
 
652
32 Evan McFadden Penn Charter Aquatic Club 5:00.56
 
603 PB
33 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club 5:01.23
 
630 +2.3% PB
34 NOAH KOLTENUK Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 5:01.57
 
595 PB
35 Anton Crescente Suburban Seahawks Club 5:01.66
 
642
36 Jackson Brookover YBCC Phoenix 5:01.81
 
626
37 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos 5:01.87
 
593
38 Nicholas Yang Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) 5:01.94
 
592 +0.9% SB
39 Rocco Evangelista Jersey Wahoos 5:02.47
 
620 PB
40 Adam Mahler Unattached-Massachusetts 5:02.66
 
619
41 Maxwell Roling Penn Charter Aquatic Club 5:02.82
 
585
42 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos 5:02.86
 
617 PB
43 Christian Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos 5:04.60
 
571
44 Ryan Hartmann North Penn Aquatic Club 5:04.92
 
568
45 Alek Elder Delaware Swim Team 5:04.98
 
797 -0.5%
46 Jack Fenton Jersey Wahoos 5:05.88
 
561
47 PETER FORSTMEIER Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 5:06.06
 
559 PB
48 Alex Volin Burlington County YMCA 5:06.95
 
600
49 Alexander Patti Central Bucks Swim Team 5:07.25
 
598
50 Fernando Gomez Fischer Malvern Swimming Association 5:07.42
 
549 PB
51 Simeon Kofman Penn Charter Aquatic Club 5:08.07
 
544
52 Patrick Vidal Central Bucks Swim Team 5:08.61
 
587
53 Cole Luttrell Hershey Aquatic Club 5:09.35
 
534 +0.7% PB
X Robert Boehme Unattached-Massachusetts 5:09.61
 
564
54 Justin Yin Pleasantville Aquatics 5:11.02
 
521
55 Carter Myers Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn 5:11.21
 
551 -0.2%
56 Jacob Benson Delaware Swim Team 5:12.15
 
559 -1.3%
57 Alex Yoon Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving 5:12.58
 
556 PB
58 Tyler Dorsett Pleasantville Aquatics 5:12.82
 
507
59 Ryan Ellis Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 5:14.08
 
545
60 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team 5:14.09
 
497
61 Colin Burnette Emmaus Aquatic Club 5:14.87
 
492
62 Matt Steele Penn Aquatics 5:15.76
 
516
63 Kevin O'Dare Unattached-Massachusetts 5:16.07
 
529
64 Peter Gladstone Blue Eagle Swim Team 5:16.55
 
479
65 Nick Bloom Collegiate Aquatics 5:16.98
 
476
66 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA 5:17.33
 
520 +1.6% PB
67 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos 5:21.91
 
471
68 Ian Johnston Parkland Aquatic Club 5:22.23
 
437
John Klein Central Bucks Swim Team DQ
Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club DQ
Scott Majka West Shore YMCA NS
Tommy Chase West Shore YMCA NS
Ryan Maher Phoenixville Branch YMCA NS
Zachary Duthie Upper Dublin Aquatic Club DQ