Swimcloud

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Lewisburg, PA

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jacob Harner Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:03.50
913
2 Evan McFadden Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:05.36
848 PB
3 Ben Gingher Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:05.52
842 PB
4 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 1:05.74
943 PB
5 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 1:05.80
941 PB
6 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:05.91
829
7 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:06.29
834 PB
8 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:08.34
810 +1.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Sean Finlay Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:07.70
768 PB
10 Daniel Berlitz Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 1:08.57
803 +2.1% PB
11 Jake Haines Burlington County YMCA logoBurlington County YMCA 1:08.64
800 PB
12 Liam Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 1:09.25
735
13 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:09.30
714
14 Chris Kelly Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:09.31
778
15 BRAD JOHNSON Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:09.70
701
16 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:10.74
668
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:08.51
850 +5.1% PB
18 Andrew Pave Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:08.58
848
19 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:09.72
811 +4.2% PB
20 Anthony Moon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:09.75
719 +2.8% PB
21 Patrick Cunningham Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:10.04
800 +2.2% PB
22 Cruz Buitron Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 1:11.17
718
23 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:11.94
739
24 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:13.42
647
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Ryley Fein North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 1:08.71
753
26 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:09.45
819 +0.7% PB
27 Trevor Mislan Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:10.81
730
28 NATHAN ELZER Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:10.83
665
29 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:11.00
678 PB
30 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:11.18
718 +1.4% SB
31 Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:11.20
763
32 BRIAN FELDMAN Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:11.88
650
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jacob Harner Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:03.82
901
2 Ben Gingher Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:05.21
853 PB
3 Evan McFadden Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:06.48
809
4 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:06.66
803
5 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 1:06.79
908 PB
6 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:07.32
800
7 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 1:07.78
874 PB
8 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:07.85
827 +2.5% PB
9 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:07.96
759 PB
10 Sean Finlay Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:08.14
753 PB
11 Jake Haines Burlington County YMCA logoBurlington County YMCA 1:08.44
807 PB
12 Daniel Berlitz Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 1:08.72
798 +1.9% PB
13 Liam Callahan Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 1:08.91
746
14 Chris Kelly Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:09.04
787
15 BRAD JOHNSON Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:09.70
701
16 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:09.80
698
17 Patrick Cunningham Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:09.90
805 +2.4% PB
17 Andrew Pave Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:09.90
805
19 Anthony Moon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:09.93
713 +2.5% PB
20 Colin Reilly Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:09.97
712 PB
20 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:09.97
802 +3.9% PB
22 Alex Boeckx Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:10.04
800 +3.0% PB
23 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:10.05
754 PB
24 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:10.35
790 PB
25 Cruz Buitron Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 1:10.41
743 PB
26 Cole Whitsett Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:10.55
784 -0.9%
27 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:10.61
736 +2.2% SB
28 Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:10.98
770
29 NATHAN ELZER Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:11.02
659
30 Trevor Mislan Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:11.42
710
31 Ryley Fein North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 1:11.51
662
32 MAHLON REIHMAN Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 1:11.58
660
33 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:11.68
656 PB
34 BRIAN FELDMAN Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:11.72
655
35 Nick Clark North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 1:11.73
795
36 James Bruno Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:11.79
653
37 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:11.84
651
38 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:11.94
694
39 Kevin O'Dare Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 1:11.96
739
40 Jacob Benson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:11.98
738 -1.4%
41 Michael Palumbo Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 1:12.05
645 +1.9% PB
42 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:12.12
688
43 Nate Woodman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:12.13
623 PB
44 Wyatt Delans Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 1:12.17
622 +4.2% PB
45 Justin Haffner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:12.30
637
46 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club 1:12.48
722
47 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:12.64
717
48 Alek Elder Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:12.76
866 -0.8%
48 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:12.76
713 PB
50 Matthew Falcone Unattached-New England (LSC) logoUnattached-New England (LSC) 1:12.86
600
51 Anton Crescente Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:12.87
710
52 Emils Jurcik Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:13.01
615 -0.9%
53 Jack Forde Germantown Academy Aquatic logoGermantown Academy Aquatic 1:13.28
651 0.0%
54 Ricky Averill Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 1:13.30
586
55 Nikita Andrews Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:13.37
694
56 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:13.44
582
57 Reggie Crawford West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:13.60
641 +3.5% PB
58 Alex Yoon Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:13.68
685 PB
58 James McErlean Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:13.68
594 PB
60 Enrique Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:13.70
684 PB
61 Galen Cassidy Friends Central Aquatics logoFriends Central Aquatics 1:13.77
591 PB
62 Douglas Heymann Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:13.85
588 PB
63 Jeb Darhower Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:13.88
588 +0.4% PB
64 Simeon Kofman Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:14.13
580
65 Damian Szlaga Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 1:14.34
664 PB
66 Daniel Unhuryan Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:14.38
663
67 Matt Morris Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:14.42
571
68 Gavin Loughlin Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 1:14.57
657
69 Logan Skiles West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:14.86
648
70 Jared Byrne Lancaster Aquatic Club logoLancaster Aquatic Club 1:14.98
535 +5.0% PB
71 Joseph Bushta Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:14.99
535
72 Anders Sonsteby Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:15.06
597
73 Peter Gladstone Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:15.09
551
74 Daniel Jablonski Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 1:15.25
591 +4.4% PB
75 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:15.35
588
76 Tomer Khayt Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:15.45
585
77 Patrick McNally-Heinemann Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:15.52
538
77 Carter Myers Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn logoDolphins Community Aquatics Assn 1:15.52
583 +1.1% PB
79 Tom Madigan Parkland Aquatic Club logoParkland Aquatic Club 1:15.58
536 +1.7% PB
80 Andrew Kim Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 1:15.60
580 PB
81 Nicholas Yang Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logoBradywine YMCA (Delaware) 1:15.64
515 +2.4% PB
82 JOSEPH BOZZI Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 1:15.84
528
83 Scott Majka West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:15.96
615 -0.7%
84 Chase Chen Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 1:16.00
504 +2.9% PB
85 Dylan Maziarz Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:16.21
562 PB
86 Daniel Dolan Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 1:16.27
560
87 Jake Menzer Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:16.49
490
88 Zachary Duthie Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:16.50
553
89 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:16.57
551
90 Patrick Vidal Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:16.78
591
91 Andrew Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:16.83
544 PB
92 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:16.87
588 -2.4%
93 Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.20
488
94 Matt Steele Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 1:17.27
531
95 Sam Montenegro Penn Charter Aquatic Club logoPenn Charter Aquatic Club 1:17.31
466
96 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:17.34
574 PB
97 Connor Empie Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logoBloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) 1:17.69
518
98 Justin Yin Pleasantville Aquatics logoPleasantville Aquatics 1:17.88
468
99 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:18.03
509
100 Eric Zhu Brandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) logoBrandywine YMCA (Pennsylvania) 1:18.09
462
101 Christian Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:18.28
438
102 Stuart Sumner Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:18.31
501 PB
103 AJ Avagliano Westtown Aquatics Program logoWesttown Aquatics Program 1:18.40
543 0.0%
104 Mark Igoe Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:18.74
488 +4.6% PB
105 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:18.76
533
106 Shane Scudder Malvern Swimming Association logoMalvern Swimming Association 1:19.30
428
107 Perry Chiu Burlington County YMCA logoBurlington County YMCA 1:19.31
428
108 Tommy Chase West Shore YMCA logoWest Shore YMCA 1:19.75
505
109 Robert Boehme Unattached-Massachusetts logoUnattached-Massachusetts 1:20.11
449
110 Denis Zatonskyy Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logoLower Moreland Swimming and Diving 1:20.32
489 +1.9% PB
111 Nathan Olhasso Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics 1:20.63
435
Matthew Tascione Golden Ram Aquatics logoGolden Ram Aquatics DQ
Jesse Wells Penn Aquatics logoPenn Aquatics NS