Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Harner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 22 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | +6.8% | SB | |
14 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 13 | – | ||
15 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
26 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 819 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
28 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 718 | +1.4% | SB | |
31 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 763 | +7.4% | PB | |
32 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 650 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Harner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 901 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 853 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 803 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 908 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 800 | – | ||
7 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 874 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 827 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 759 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 807 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 798 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 746 | – | ||
14 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 787 | – | ||
15 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
16 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 698 | – | ||
17 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 805 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 805 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 802 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 800 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 790 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 784 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 736 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 770 | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
31 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
32 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 795 | – | PB | |
36 |
James Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 653 | – | ||
37 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 651 | +6.6% | SB | |
38 |
Evan Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 694 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin O'Dare
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 738 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Michael Palumbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
43 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Delans
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 622 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 637 | +2.8% | SB | |
46 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
47 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
48 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
48 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 866 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Matthew Falcone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
51 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 710 | – | ||
52 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 615 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Jack Forde
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 651 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
55 |
Nikita Andrews
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
56 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
57 |
Reggie Crawford
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 641 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
58 |
James McErlean
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
60 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 684 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Galen Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
62 |
Doug Heymann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 588 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 588 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
65 |
Damian Szlaga
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
66 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
67 |
Matt Morris
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
68 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
69 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 648 | – | ||
70 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 535 | +5.0% | PB | |
71 |
Joe Bushta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
72 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
73 |
Peter Gladstone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
74 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 591 | +4.4% | PB | |
75 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
76 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
77 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Patrick McNally-Heinemann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 538 | +6.1% | SB | |
79 |
Tom Madigan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 536 | +1.7% | PB | |
80 |
Andrew Kim
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
81 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 515 | +2.4% | PB | |
82 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
83 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 615 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Chase Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | +2.9% | PB | |
85 |
Dylan Maziarz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
86 |
Daniel Dolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | – | ||
87 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
88 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
89 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 551 | – | ||
90 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
91 |
Andrew Palmer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 544 | – | PB | |
92 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 588 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
94 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
95 |
Sam Montenegro
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
96 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 574 | – | PB | |
97 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 518 | – | PB | |
98 |
Justin Yin
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
99 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
100 |
Eric Zhu
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 462 | – | PB | |
101 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 438 | +2.9% | PB | |
102 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
103 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
104 |
Mark Igoe
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 488 | +4.6% | PB | |
105 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 533 | +0.8% | SB | |
106 |
Shane Scudder
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 428 | – | ||
107 |
Perry Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 428 | – | ||
108 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 505 | – | ||
109 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
110 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 489 | +1.9% | PB | |
111 |
Nathan Olhasso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jesse Wells
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | NS | – | – |