Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 26 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 23 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elliott Keefer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mike Carroll
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Swain
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
John Baque
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe Albers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Wohl
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 15 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Epperson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Butler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Jordan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Mike Whipkey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Robert Mello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 8 | +9.0% | PB | |
16 |
Erik Mai
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Spencer Hewes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Geoff Ludema
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jason Bank
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andy Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hans Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Keefer
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 837 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 815 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 813 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Wohl
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 781 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Baque
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mike Carroll
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 773 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Swain
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 770 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Joe Albers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 815 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mike Whipkey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 765 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 753 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Scott Jordan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 747 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Mello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 736 | +9.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Butler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 738 | – | ||
14 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 722 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Epperson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
16 |
Erik Mai
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 757 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Hewes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 710 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 710 | – | PB | |
20 |
Geoff Ludema
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hans Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 701 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andy Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jason Bank
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 690 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 682 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Beckwith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 736 | – | ||
27 |
Austin Gray
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Skolfield
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 665 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 667 | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jason Kao
Sycamore Flying Fish
|
Sycamore Flying Fish | 698 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jon Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 695 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Lane
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Stakleff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 636 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kirk Kumbier
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 635 | – | ||
35 |
Blake Norman
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 633 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Vadim Yafayev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | PB | |
37 |
Samuel Lipari
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
38 |
Travis Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 635 | – | ||
39 |
Marcus Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 564 | – | ||
40 |
Chris Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jacob Lindley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 561 | – | ||
42 |
Max Ginsberg
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 548 | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Bartley
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 598 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Ben Bowser
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 540 | – | PB | |
45 |
JD Coppel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 524 | – | ||
46 |
Dan Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 546 | – | ||
47 |
Nathan Falknor
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 419 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Hasler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Chelf
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |