Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 26 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan McHugh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 23 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
David Brown
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Sho Koba
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Joel Elber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Massman
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
George Evans
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +5.4% | SB | |
11 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 9 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Alex Stuart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Matt McNichols
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Francis Gilmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Kordel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Zaydak
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Bailey
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Nemeth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Dan Thurston
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Colby Ward
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Ward
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 715 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 685 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 841 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan McHugh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 815 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
David Brown
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 800 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Sho Koba
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 787 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 796 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Massman
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
8 |
Joel Elber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
9 |
George Evans
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Olson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 764 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 809 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 753 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 750 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 745 | +4.6% | SB | |
14 |
Travis Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 745 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 743 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 752 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Stuart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
19 |
Mitchell Challacombe
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 735 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Matt McNichols
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 734 | +5.5% | SB | |
21 |
Mark Schramm
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 744 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Nemeth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 737 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Zaydak
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 727 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Francis Gilmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 723 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Dan Thurston
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 766 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Bailey
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 765 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Kordel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
30 |
Benjamin Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 726 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 852 | – | PB | |
33 |
Colby Ward
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 703 | – | ||
31 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 713 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Billy Bass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
35 |
James Hunter
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 711 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Brad Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 695 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brian Barrett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 739 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marshall Sherman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 693 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matt Edgin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andy Knight
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 688 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jon Joyce
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ben Ogle
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 730 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
John Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 685 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cory Stewart
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 692 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 692 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Robert Alexander
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Groskopf
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
49 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Kenny Crapse
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 687 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Evan Childers
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 670 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Zach Vonder Haar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 670 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ed MORRISON
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 669 | +4.0% | SB | |
54 |
Eddie Von Hertsenberg
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 663 | +2.1% | SB | |
56 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 754 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Eric Davis
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 669 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Mike Machala
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
59 |
Charlie Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 662 | +2.6% | SB | |
60 |
Sho Sugimoto
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 742 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Brad Chambers
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 656 | – | PB | |
62 |
Patrick Frayer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
63 |
Brock Jackson
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
64 |
Josh Willer
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
65 |
John Frutiger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
66 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 638 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Kyle Doppler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 638 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mark Rogers
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
69 |
Adam Wagner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 647 | +3.1% | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 646 | +2.8% | SB | |
71 |
Michael Lopresti
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 635 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sean Ransenberg
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 641 | – | PB | |
73 |
Neil O'Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 641 | – | PB | |
73 |
Erik Mai
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 641 | – | ||
75 |
Jake Epperson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
76 |
Brent Shearer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 637 | – | ||
77 |
Rob Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 625 | – | PB | |
78 |
Matthew Hogan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 669 | – | ||
79 |
Alex Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 634 | +3.3% | SB | |
80 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
81 |
John Gorine
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 715 | – | ||
82 |
Michael Hart
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 664 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ryan Umberger
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
84 |
Connor Wright
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 627 | – | ||
85 |
Nathaniel Depew
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
86 |
Jared Bollman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 615 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
George Rae-Grant
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
88 |
Dane Philpot
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 620 | – | ||
89 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 608 | +3.2% | SB | |
90 |
Collin Heitfeld
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
91 |
Andrew Spurling
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
92 |
Jason Austermann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 644 | -1.3% | ||
93 |
Sam Wilshire
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 692 | +3.5% | PB | |
94 |
Sean Evans
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 606 | -1.2% | ||
95 |
Brendan Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 594 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Andrew Brown
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
97 |
Terrence Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
98 |
Matt Barbiea
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 590 | -0.2% | ||
99 |
Andy Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
100 |
Kevin Ryan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
101 |
Theo Kuczek
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 580 | -3.3% | ||
102 |
Kris Brooks
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 589 | +4.6% | PB | |
103 |
Andrew Worley
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 670 | – | ||
104 |
Kyle Chabot
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 582 | – | ||
105 |
Dan Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 612 | – | ||
106 |
Zach Rosen
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
107 |
John Mertler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 550 | – | ||
108 |
Brian Worhatch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
109 |
Nicholas Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 557 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ben Bowser
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 548 | – | PB | |
111 |
Hans Hill
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 523 | – | PB | |
112 |
Teddy Moser
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 524 | – | ||
113 |
Jason Kao
Sycamore Flying Fish
|
Sycamore Flying Fish | 546 | – | PB | |
114 |
Kyle Jennings
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 504 | – | ||
115 |
Blake Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 493 | +5.7% | PB | |
116 |
Alexander Guymer
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
117 |
Stephen Sobczak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 603 | – | ||
– |
Nick Philpot
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Montague
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Ruhland
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |