Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Oxford, OH

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Peterfish Westerville Aquatic Club logo 826 PB
2 Elliott Keefer Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 791
3 Jared Miller Cincinnati Marlins logo 783 PB
4 Nicholas Bonucchi OLY Swimming logo 771 +4.6% SB
5 Marcus Poteete Capital Area Swi logo 763
6 Adam Wohl Club Wolverine logo 763 PB
7 Andy Johnson Ohio State Swim Club logo 762 PB
8 Joseph Albers Cincinnati Marlins logo 822 PB
9 Hans Hill New Albany Aquatic Club logo 755 PB
10 Mike Carroll Miami Makos logo 754 PB
11 Spencer Hewes Mason Manta Rays logo 752
12 Scott Jordan Cougar Aquatic Team logo 751
13 Stephen Kustra JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 749 PB
14 George Rae-Grant Solon Stars Swim Club logo 743
15 Jake Epperson Sylvania Tsunami logo 756 +0.0% PB
16 Joe Schmitt Capital Area Swi logo 736 +1.8% PB
17 Michael Lopresti New Albany Aquatic Club logo 749 PB
18 Brandon Stakleff Firestone Akron logo 726
19 Josh Willer Bowling Green Swim Club logo 725
20 John Baque Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 718 PB
21 Brenden Butler Yorktown Swim Club logo 705
22 Geoffrey Ludema East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 767 +2.8% PB
22 Kenneth Crapse Donner Swim Club logo 722
24 Blake Norman Miami Makos logo 702 0.0%
25 Robert Mello Miami Makos logo 699 +7.5% PB
26 Erik Mai New Albany Aquatic Club logo 713 PB
27 Kirk Kumbier Club Wolverine logo 689 PB
28 Jonathan Szakelyhidi Seneca Valley Sw logo 748
29 Michael Swain Club Wolverine logo 682 PB
30 Austin Gray Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 681
31 Colin Gray Cia logo 699
32 Brian Barrett New Albany Aquatic Club logo 737 PB
33 Andrew Bartley Firestone Akron logo 775
34 Mike Whipkey Mason Manta Rays logo 664
35 Rob Langford Cincinnati Marlins logo 658
36 Alexander Schaffer Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 671
37 Kyle Skolfield Mason Manta Rays logo 651
38 Travis Schieman WTRC Sharks logo 757
39 Alexander Beckwith Dolphins logo 753
40 Michael Lane Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 705
41 Samuel Lipari Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 751 PB
42 Brian Howell Cincinnati Marlins logo 647
43 Evan Schwartz Cincinnati Marlins logo 684 PB
44 Christopher Berloth Club Wolverine logo 637
45 Jason Kao Sycamore Flying Fish logo 680
46 John Robert Lehtonen OLY Swimming logo 634 +3.5% SB
47 Andrew Clancey New Albany Aquatic Club logo 634
48 Theo Kuczek Miami Makos logo 614 +1.0% PB
49 Nicholas Philpot Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 606
50 Neil O'Kelly Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 612 PB
51 Vadim Yafayev 652 PB
52 Jacob Lindley Cincinnati Marlins logo 601
53 Matthew Hogan Atlantis Swimmin logo 642
54 Nathan Long Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark logo 569
55 Marcus Geer Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 566
56 Colin Hoffman Anderson Community Aquatics Club logo 615
57 JD Coppel New Albany Aquatic Club logo 550
58 Daniel Gutmann Seneca Valley Sw logo 613
59 Chris Price Bowling Green Swim Club logo 607
60 Kevin Koenig Cincinnati Marlins logo 595
61 Andrew Worley WTRC Sharks logo 629
62 Alex Vereshchagin Solon Stars Swim Club logo 532
63 Max Ginsberg M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 507 PB
64 Ben Stewart-Bates Solon Stars Swim Club logo 527
Trev Salt Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo NS