Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Oxford, OH

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Austin Staab Westerville Aquatic Club logo 26 874 +4.8% PB
2 Marcus Poteete Capital Area Swi logo 23 857 +4.4% PB
3 Brian Lewis 22 811
4 Lukas Herbst 21 803
5 Tim Collins Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 20 805 +2.0% PB
6 Robert Andrews Great Lakes Aquatics logo 19 766 PB
7 Sean Smith Dolphins logo 18 736 PB
8 Rob Jackson Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 17 731 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marcus Poteete Capital Area Swi logo 822 +3.0% PB
2 Austin Staab Westerville Aquatic Club logo 815 +2.4% SB
3 Brian Lewis 809
4 Lukas Herbst 791
5 Tim Collins Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 795 +1.6% PB
6 Robert Andrews Great Lakes Aquatics logo 779 PB
7 Rob Jackson Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 757 PB
8 Sean Smith Dolphins logo 754 PB
9 Sean Costello OLY Swimming logo 750 PB
10 Andrew Zaydak Killer Whales Sw logo 732
11 Mike Seiferth JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 729
12 Jason Manasseri OLY Swimming logo 727
13 John Petroff Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 714
14 Ty King Ohio State Swim Club logo 710 PB
15 Alexander Schaffer Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 723
16 Jonathan Hueni Irish Aquatics logo 721 PB
17 Samuel Newcomer Zionsville Swim Club logo 706 PB
18 Zach Vonder Haar New Albany Aquatic Club logo 700 PB
19 Tony Mattar OLY Swimming logo 714 +5.7% SB
20 Christopher Berloth Club Wolverine logo 712 PB
21 Justin Glanda OLY Swimming logo 865 PB
22 Michael Hart Mason Manta Rays logo 750
22 Glenn Wagner Firestone Akron logo 695
24 Andrew Brown Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 690
25 Alex Stuart Ohio State Swim Club logo 690
26 John Robert Lehtonen OLY Swimming logo 704 +3.7% SB
27 Wells Arwood Yorktown Swim Club logo 686
28 Gabriel Strickler Dolphins logo 682
29 Garrett Trebilcock Penguin Swimming logo 766
30 Jimmy Chapman Vacationland Swim Club logo 729 PB
31 Chris Baker Seneca Valley Sw logo 671
32 Aaron Buchanan Dayton Raiders logo 725
33 Adam Oliver Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 668
34 Andrew Talle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 678 PB
35 Robert Alexander New Albany Aquatic Club logo 662 PB
36 Mike Machala Bowling Green Swim Club logo 658
37 Matthew Edgin Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 655 PB
38 Matthew Grubb Dayton Raiders logo 655 PB
38 Corey Spiro Solon Stars Swim Club logo 655 -0.6%
40 Dan Glaser-Garbrick WTRC Sharks logo 707
41 George Evans Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 651
42 Christopher Head Indiana University Club logo 647 PB
43 Matt McNichols Capital Area Swi logo 644
44 Brian Kerr East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 657
45 Billy Bass 656
46 Matt Houllier Cincinnati Marlins logo 640
47 WILL Hamilton Great Lakes Aquatics logo 730
48 Christopher Sanford New Albany Aquatic Club logo 639
49 Stuart Horgan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 654
50 Joey Pysnik Killer Whales Sw logo 689 PB
50 Eric Davis Penguin Swimming logo 649
52 Kyle Chabot OLY Swimming logo 641 PB
53 John Horgan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 625
54 Brian Worhatch Penguin Swimming logo 622
55 Kevin Meisner Firestone Akron logo 711
56 John Van Dyke Avon Community Swim Team logo 675
57 Tony Grace Capital Area Swi logo 613
58 John Mertler New Albany Aquatic Club logo 613
59 Garrett Ruhland Capital Area Swi logo 608
60 John Austin Mason Manta Rays logo 607
61 Lorin Pierson Bowling Green Swim Club logo 660
62 Matt Thompson Munster Swim Club logo 618
63 Zane Rowland Northern KY logo 656
64 Kevin Galerneau Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 768
65 Sean Ransenberg Cincinnati Marlins logo 609
66 Brad Langford Cincinnati Marlins logo 592
67 Terrence Wong Solon Stars Swim Club logo 679
68 John Baque Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 585
69 Ben Bowser Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 576
70 Samuel Lipari Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 646 PB
71 Travis Schieman WTRC Sharks logo 643
72 Nicholas Dressman Cincinnati Marlins logo 559
73 Michael Cavanaugh Bowling Green Swim Club logo 631 PB
74 Alexander Guymer Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 529
75 john mackiewicz Cougar Aquatic Team logo 614 PB
76 James MacKay Sylvania Tsunami logo 524
77 John Frutiger East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 535
78 Drew McKee Cincinnati Marlins logo 527 PB
79 Kyle Skolfield Mason Manta Rays logo 511
80 Neil O'Kelly Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 520
81 Drew Goins OLY Swimming logo 587
82 Jon Joyce Cincinnati Marlins logo 499
83 Chris Marquiss Solon Stars Swim Club logo 476
84 Matt Barbiea WTRC Sharks logo 475
85 Jacob Lindley Cincinnati Marlins logo 477
86 Kyle Doppler Mason Manta Rays logo 456 PB
87 John Gorine Club Wolverine logo 543
88 Nick Kunkel Northern KY logo 538
89 Andy Supronas Mason Manta Rays logo 501
90 Kirk Kumbier Club Wolverine logo 439
91 Pat McHugh Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 466
92 Jonathan Szakelyhidi Seneca Valley Sw logo 399
93 Blake Pinchot Solon Stars Swim Club logo 358
94 Connor Wright New Albany Aquatic Club logo 301
95 Nathan Falknor WTRC Sharks logo 261
Manta Brown NS
Roman Willets Greater Toledo logo NS
Andrew Clancey New Albany Aquatic Club logo NS