Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 26 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 23 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Collins
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Smith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Manasseri
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Hueni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Zaydak
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ty King
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | – | ||
15 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Schaffer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Travis Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Hart
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Berloth
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Stuart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Zach Vonder Haar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Brown
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Poteete
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 822 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 815 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Brian Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Collins
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 795 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 779 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Smith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 754 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 750 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Zaydak
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 732 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 729 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Manasseri
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | – | ||
13 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 714 | – | ||
14 |
Ty King
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 710 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Schaffer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 723 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Hueni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 706 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Vonder Haar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 700 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tony Mattar
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 714 | +5.7% | SB | |
20 |
Chris Berloth
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 712 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 865 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Hart
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 750 | – | PB | |
22 |
Travis Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 695 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Brown
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Stuart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
26 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 704 | +3.7% | SB | |
27 |
Wells Arwood
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 686 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 682 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 766 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jimmy Chapman
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 729 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 671 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Buchanan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 725 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam Oliver
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Talle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 678 | – | PB | |
35 |
Robert Alexander
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 662 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mike Machala
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Edgin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Grubb
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 655 | – | PB | |
38 |
Corey Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 655 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 707 | – | ||
41 |
George Evans
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
42 |
Chris Head
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 647 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Matt McNichols
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
44 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
45 |
Billy Bass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Houllier
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 640 | – | ||
47 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
48 |
Chris Sanford
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 639 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Stuart Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 654 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Joey Pysnik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 689 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Eric Davis
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 649 | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Chabot
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 641 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brendan Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Brian Worhatch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Kevin Meisner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 711 | +5.6% | PB | |
56 |
John Van Dyke
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 675 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Tony Grace
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
58 |
John Mertler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 613 | – | ||
59 |
Garrett Ruhland
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
60 |
John Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 607 | – | ||
61 |
Lorin Pierson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
62 |
Matt Thompson
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
63 |
Zane Rowland
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 656 | – | ||
64 |
Kevin Galerneau
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sean Ransenberg
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 609 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brad Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 592 | – | ||
67 |
Terrence Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 679 | +7.0% | PB | |
68 |
John Baque
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
69 |
Ben Bowser
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Samuel Lipari
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
71 |
Travis Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 643 | – | ||
72 |
Nicholas Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 559 | – | PB | |
73 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alexander Guymer
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
75 |
john mackiewicz
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 614 | – | PB | |
76 |
James MacKay
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
77 |
John Frutiger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
78 |
Drew McKee
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 527 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kyle Skolfield
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 511 | – | ||
80 |
Neil O'Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 520 | – | PB | |
81 |
Drew Goins
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jon Joyce
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 499 | – | ||
83 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 476 | +3.6% | SB | |
84 |
Matt Barbiea
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 475 | – | ||
85 |
Jacob Lindley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 477 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kyle Doppler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 456 | – | PB | |
87 |
John Gorine
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 543 | – | ||
88 |
Nick Kunkel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 538 | – | ||
89 |
Andy Supronas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 501 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kirk Kumbier
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 439 | – | ||
91 |
Pat McHugh
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 466 | – | ||
92 |
Jon Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 399 | – | ||
93 |
Blake Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 358 | +6.9% | PB | |
94 |
Connor Wright
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 301 | – | ||
95 |
Nathan Falknor
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 261 | – | ||
– |
Manta Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Clancey
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |