Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Columbia
Completed
Mar 1–4, 2007
SCY
St. Peters Rec-Plex - St. Peters, MO, USA
Speedo Champions Series - Columbia
Meet Dashboard
1000 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Shannon Vreeland
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:08.26
20
+4.1%
PB
2
Blaine Hoppenrath
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:15.42
17
+2.5%
PB
3
Molly Albrecht
Lawrence Aquahawks
Lawrence Aquahawks
10:22.44
16
–
PB
4
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas
Team Dolphin
Team Dolphin
10:24.49
15
–
PB
5
Lisa Lunkenheimer
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
10:24.74
14
–
PB
6
Abbie Mahoney
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
10:25.20
13
–
7
Emily Harris
Parkway Swim Club
Parkway Swim Club
10:27.74
12
+3.1%
PB
8
Morgan Flannigan
Lawrence Aquahawks
Lawrence Aquahawks
10:29.26
11
–
PB
9
Stephanie Payne
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
10:31.98
9
–
PB
10
Arenne Clark
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
10:32.03
7
–
11
Sara Ladner
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:32.26
6
+0.3%
SB
12
Rebecca Swank
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
10:35.70
5
–
13
Maddie Fogel
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:35.94
4
+2.5%
PB
14
Shannon Sullivan
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
10:37.41
3
–
PB
15
Hiliary Riedmann
Sooner Swim Club
Sooner Swim Club
10:39.16
2
–
16
Kari Peglar
Parkway Swim Club
Parkway Swim Club
10:40.70
1
–
17
Tonya Gramstad
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
10:40.97
–
–
18
Jensen Henry
Swim Omaha
Swim Omaha
10:41.52
–
–
PB
19
Rene Smith
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:42.00
–
+1.1%
PB
20
Mary Miller
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
10:44.21
–
–
21
Erika Mortenson
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
10:45.76
–
–
PB
22
Kelly Kunkel
Swim Omaha
Swim Omaha
10:46.21
–
–
23
Megan Myers
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
10:47.08
–
+2.8%
PB
24
Shelby Bolin
Team Dolphin
Team Dolphin
10:47.32
–
–
25
Lynann Nelson
GOAL
GOAL
10:47.59
–
–
26
Megan Nelson
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:48.34
–
+6.4%
PB
27
Katie Swank
Lawrence Aquahawks
Lawrence Aquahawks
10:48.39
–
–
28
Ashleigh Grammar
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
10:49.34
–
–
PB
29
Alyssa Smith
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
10:49.57
–
–
30
Maria Dudley
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:55.23
–
–
31
Emily Doerner
Parkway Swim Club
Parkway Swim Club
10:57.67
–
–
32
Michele Stoeppelman
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
10:58.15
–
–
33
Katie Silvey
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
10:58.76
–
–
34
Andrea Rowe
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
10:59.73
–
+1.6%
PB
35
Sarah Rowland
Chesapeake Swim Club
Chesapeake Swim Club
11:00.50
–
–
PB
36
Megan Luhrsen
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
11:01.35
–
–
37
Jennifer Martin
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
11:02.50
–
–
38
Brooke Brull
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
11:07.14
–
–
PB
39
Caitlin Boren
Saluki Swim Club
Saluki Swim Club
11:07.49
–
–
PB
40
Mary Wetz
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
11:10.09
–
–
41
Maggie Rea
Berzerker Swimming
Berzerker Swimming
11:25.31
–
–
42
Hannah Allee
Parkway Swim Club
Parkway Swim Club
11:29.74
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1000 Free Women
2
1000 Free Men
3
200 Free Women Finals
4
200 Free Men Finals
5
100 Breast Women Finals
6
100 Breast Men Finals
7
100 Fly Women Finals
8
100 Fly Men Finals
9
400 IM Women Finals
10
400 IM Men Finals
11
800 Free Relay Women
12
800 Free Relay Men
13
200 IM Women Finals
14
200 IM Men Finals
15
50 Free Women Finals
16
50 Free Men Finals
17
200 Breast Women Finals
18
200 Breast Men Finals
19
100 Back Women Finals
20
100 Back Men Finals
21
500 Free Women Finals
22
500 Free Men Finals
23
400 Medley Relay Women
24
400 Medley Relay Men
25
1650 Free Women
26
1650 Free Men
27
200 Back Women Finals
28
200 Back Men Finals
29
100 Free Women Finals
30
100 Free Men Finals
31
200 Fly Women Finals
32
200 Fly Men Finals
33
400 Free Relay Women
34
400 Free Relay Men
101
1000 Free Women
102
1000 Free Men
103
200 Free Women
104
200 Free Men
105
100 Breast Women
106
100 Breast Men
107
100 Fly Women
108
100 Fly Men
109
400 IM Women
110
400 IM Men
113
200 IM Women
115
50 Free Women
116
50 Free Men
118
200 Breast Men
119
100 Back Women
120
100 Back Men
121
500 Free Women
122
500 Free Men
127
200 Back Women
128
200 Back Men
129
100 Free Women
130
100 Free Men
131
200 Fly Women
203
200 Free Women
204
200 Free Men
205
100 Breast Women
206
100 Breast Men
207
100 Fly Women
208
100 Fly Men
213
200 IM Women
214
200 IM Men
215
50 Free Women
216
50 Free Men
217
200 Breast Women
218
200 Breast Men
219
100 Back Women
220
100 Back Men
221
500 Free Women
222
500 Free Men
227
200 Back Women
228
200 Back Men
229
100 Free Women
230
100 Free Men
231
200 Fly Women
232
200 Fly Men
325
1650 Free Women
326
1650 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving