Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Liebhold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alex Dragon
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Brett Lullo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Nate LeRoy
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Conor Handley
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Garvy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 832 | – | ||
18 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Chet Dols
Storm
|
Storm | 704 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 671 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
24 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Liebhold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
4 |
Brett Lullo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
5 |
Conor Handley
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 754 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Dragon
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 733 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate LeRoy
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Garvy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
12 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 683 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Chet Dols
Storm
|
Storm | 687 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 787 | – | ||
22 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
23 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
24 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
26 |
DJ Dvorak
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 646 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 655 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Will Heidler
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 699 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tanner Trowbridge
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Jordan Liss
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jesse Otis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 640 | – | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Ciochon
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Buckles
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
34 |
Scott Smith
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Peter Whitaker
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
38 |
Mark Tatara
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
39 |
Danny Lejeune
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Linsley
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 561 | -4.2% | ||
41 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 606 | – | ||
42 |
Austin Hoover
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
43 |
Michael Varga
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 602 | – | ||
45 |
Ben Reasons
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
46 |
Keiji Halloway
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 591 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Brandon Olsen
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
48 |
John Gayton
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 628 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 568 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Roberts
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 617 | – | ||
53 |
Alexander Riegert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Mark Ross
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 613 | – | ||
55 |
Matt Vukich
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Matt Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Kubik
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 555 | – | PB | |
58 |
Timothy Lilja
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 508 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cody Showers
Storm
|
Storm | 508 | – | ||
60 |
Dan Gutnayer
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
61 |
Tommy Grossinger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 527 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cory Lay
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
63 |
Dillon Wiesner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 471 | -6.0% | ||
64 |
Charlie MAU
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Degayner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Erik Maczko
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – |