Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jill Larson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Knothe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kari Slawson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jessica Delgehausen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Diane Galatowitsch
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Vance
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lisa Carpenter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Amy Bauer
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rachael Girard
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tiffany Biddle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abbey Brau
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sara Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Aby
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Meaghan Rohde
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jaclyn Blank
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Caitlin Shull
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ali Neugebauer
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Matenaer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Mary Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jonna Berry
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby Bunten
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Catie Chang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ashleigh Calvert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Blasko
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Kleiner
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tess Behrens
Muskies
|
Muskies | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Stearns
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
McKenna Jones
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sondra Tanji
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Keeli McNeary
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Bedford
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Molly Mason
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – |