1
|
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
2
|
Erin Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
3
|
Christine Siirila
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Emily Gregory
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
5
|
Melissa Heyrman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
6
|
Annie Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
7
|
Andrea Hanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
8
|
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Jessica Delgehausen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
9
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
10
|
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
7
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Tanya Sylvester
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-0.8%
|
|
12
|
Alison Eggers
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Amanda Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Carrie Gundersen
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jill Larson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
2
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
16
|
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
1
|
-2.0%
|
|
17
|
Jenny Vondenkamp
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Katherine Vance
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Alyssa Danielson
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sarah Steadman
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Meaghan Rohde
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Erica Polachek
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Elizabeth Fichtel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jaclyn Blank
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Lindsay Matenaer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Marreya Bailey
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Annelise Hoyland
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Tavis Potter
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jonna Berry
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Allison Beardsley
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
31
|
Jean Buteyn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Emily Triggs
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Meredith Blank
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Katelyn Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Mary Therese Bork
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Lauren Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jordan Stewart
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Caroline Hannema
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Molly Thoen
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kari Slawson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Caitlin Shull
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Alicia Fries
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Teresa Swanson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ali Neugebauer
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Elizabeth Abraham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Abbey Brau
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Faith Grunewald
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Anna Proell
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Emily Stein
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Kasey Madden
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Sallie Collins
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Thea Bennes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Rachel Sirjord
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jessica Schweich
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Brooke Koenig
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sara Goff
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
57
|
Kate Willems
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Kaitlyn Creasey
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Cassandra Tuckner
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Madeline Hedstrom
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Kailey Faragher
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Alex Nelson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Danielle Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Caroline Heiberg
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Danika Bergeson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelle Karr
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jamie Fredeen
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelly Matzen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ann Houlihan
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|