1
|
Rachel Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Nikki Larson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Caley Oquist
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Heather Arseth
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Kalin Webskowski
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Nicole Hutchins
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Kate Snyder
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Beth Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
11
|
PB
|
9
|
Stephanie Lemire
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Paige Norman
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Alexandra Yaeger
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Emily Twedell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Elaine Boosalis
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Annelise Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Jessica Armbruster
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Olivia McNeely
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Naja Harvey
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Samm Rogers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Paige Haller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Abigail Schnaith
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
MACKENZIE Heller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Emma Novak
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Madeleine Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kaitlin Kamm
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Courtney Grunewald
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Anna Jeska
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Whitney Kieley
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Heather Laedtke
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rebecca Miller
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Delaney McDonald
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kirsten Adank
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Meghan Cummings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Emma Wilde
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mckenzie Vermeire
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jenny Einhorn
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Lauren Ulsh
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Ashley Patras-Lancey
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Caitlin Lively
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Haley French Krahn
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taylor White
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|