Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Buhr
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Hauck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Neil Mahoney
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Udermann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
David Pearson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Pat Stanaway
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | – | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Anthony Buhr
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | – | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Neil Mahoney
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Hauck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
7 |
David Pearson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Udermann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Pat Stanaway
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Burns
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ted Marschall
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Shaun Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jake Kalinowski
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Shortreed
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Ziegler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Steven Moore
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Joe Schulte
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Plotz
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Maverick Edberg
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Greg Riggs
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Matthew Dahlke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Marc Christianson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
John Fitzgerald
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Zook
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
David Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Colton Lynner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Andy Drake
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Darren Lofquist
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
John Rosier
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Alex Hill
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
33 |
Sam Defranco
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Frost
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Ulsh
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
John Delmundo
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Curtis Myers
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Evan Plotz
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Erik Doran
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Theodore Gelderman
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Timothy Shortreed
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Peter Heidorn
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Shane Oquist
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Mullikin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Kenn Miller
Marlins
|
Marlins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Micale Paine
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Wahbeh
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Maesaka
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan McLean
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Fluegel
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – |