Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Nicole Solberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
X |
Meaghan Rohde
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
X |
Darian Kaiser
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
X |
Katherine Bootsma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
X |
Jessica Padniewski
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
X |
Elizabeth Lieberman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
X |
Kate Snyder
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 679 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Kirsten Adank
Muskies
|
Muskies | 656 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather Arseth
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 729 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Darian Kaiser
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Laura Drake
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 572 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Darian Kaiser
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
X |
Kate Snyder
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 670 | -1.1% | ||
X |
Elizabeth Lieberman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
X |
Madeleine Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 721 | +2.2% | PB | |
X |
Anna Jeska
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 564 | -0.8% | ||
X |
Audrey DeKock
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 610 | +5.3% | PB | |
X |
Sara Zwick
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
X |
Ellie Sundet
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Schnaith
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Samm Rogers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 716 | PB | |
X |
Cali Easley
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | 665 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Galloway
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Christine Siirila
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alison Eggers
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Marreya Bailey
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Danielson
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Fowler
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kristen Manias
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Treasa Ring
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Snyder
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chelsea Richie
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Melissa Nelson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Weiss
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Campbell
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Caflisch
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tess Behrens
Muskies
|
Muskies | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kiera Janzen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Scarsella
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Lawrenz
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Vollhaber
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 11 | – |