Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Zakrzewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William McCallum
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nelson Westby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Schaefer
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Douglas Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Dragon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mark Solfelt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 746 | ||
18 |
Rob Schnitzler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 724 | PB | |
19 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 713 | ||
20 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 701 | ||
21 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 746 | ||
22 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 698 | ||
23 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 895 | ||
24 |
KC Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 672 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 901 | +6.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kevin Zakrzewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 818 | – | ||
3 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 830 | – | PB | |
4 |
William McCallum
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Schaefer
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 778 | – | ||
7 |
Nelson Westby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 767 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 885 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Douglas Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 744 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Dragon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 788 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
17 |
KC Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
19 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Solfelt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 714 | – | ||
21 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
22 |
Rob Schnitzler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 710 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Van Donkersgoed
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 903 | – | ||
25 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
26 |
AJ White
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Marks
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 739 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
29 |
Doug Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Puskaric
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chris Sellon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 686 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Oleson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 679 | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nick Santoro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Brady Huemann
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 681 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 679 | – | ||
38 |
Teddy Burns
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
DAN Stanek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 712 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Redpath
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 671 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Austin Hoover
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
42 |
Marco Navarro
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | – | ||
44 |
William Colbert
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
45 |
Brad Holm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
46 |
Danny Lejeune
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
47 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
48 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Reinhart
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 616 | – | ||
50 |
David Kramer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 656 | – | ||
51 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 616 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matt Vukich
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | – | ||
53 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Grossinger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 603 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nolan Sinkler
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 608 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 601 | – | ||
58 |
David Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
59 |
Gordy Skeoch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Sam Megli
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 570 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Dan Gutnayer
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
62 |
Jonathan Poppele
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
63 |
Matt Youngers
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
64 |
Ty Nimens
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 544 | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Koenig
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Roberts
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | NS | – | – |