Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Phelan
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Kevin Zakrzewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Fit
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 830 | PB | |
18 |
Michael Richards
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 803 | ||
19 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 800 | PB | |
20 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 799 | ||
21 |
Kyle Shores
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 788 | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 765 | PB | |
23 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 761 | ||
24 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 753 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 777 | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Lloyd
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 774 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 857 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 856 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 826 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 821 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 818 | – | PB | |
6 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 817 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 810 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Phelan
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 811 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Zakrzewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 805 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 805 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Fit
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 798 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 798 | – | ||
13 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 794 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 791 | – | ||
15 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
16 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 773 | – | PB | |
17 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
19 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
19 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Shores
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dan Kieler
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 771 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 766 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Richards
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
25 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Lloyd
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 764 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris Richard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
28 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
29 |
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
29 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 759 | – | ||
31 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 759 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 820 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ben Vavra
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 755 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 752 | +3.0% | SB | |
35 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 750 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will Conrad
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 748 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Moore
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
39 |
Devin Hougardy
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
39 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 741 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Pechmann
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 742 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | – | ||
43 |
Charlie Cunnick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 738 | – | ||
44 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
45 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
46 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 801 | – | PB | |
47 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 730 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Chris Doman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Graham Risley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
50 |
Pat Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 726 | +9.1% | PB | |
51 |
Mark Wetzel
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 726 | +4.0% | PB | |
52 |
Steve Wimmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 791 | – | ||
52 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
54 |
Dan Beshoar
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Jake Koch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 721 | – | ||
57 |
Matt Papenfuss
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
58 |
David Meyer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 780 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
61 |
Mike Natali
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 711 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ben Leboza
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 709 | – | ||
63 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 707 | +2.5% | SB | |
65 |
Christopher Curtis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 739 | – | ||
66 |
Michael Hoelterhoff
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 737 | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michael Hanson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 703 | – | ||
69 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
70 |
Rob Schnitzler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 702 | – | ||
71 |
Seth Wessels
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
71 |
David Dorak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
71 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
74 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
74 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
74 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
77 |
Zack Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
78 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
78 |
sean mulroy
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.9% | PB | |
80 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
81 |
Josh Udermann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
81 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 683 | +4.2% | PB | |
83 |
David Stern
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
84 |
James Zuponeck
White Water Aqua
|
White Water Aqua | 714 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
86 |
Erik Huls
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
87 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
87 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 708 | – | PB | |
89 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 672 | – | PB | |
90 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
91 |
Brian Farris
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
92 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
93 |
Matthew O'Brien
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 775 | – | ||
94 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
94 |
John Blankenhorn
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.5% | PB | |
94 |
Kyle Siefers
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
94 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
98 |
John Montgomery
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 662 | – | ||
99 |
Lenny Wanta
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
100 |
Spencer Loch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | – | ||
101 |
Connor Ziegler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 655 | – | ||
101 |
Ryan Oleson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 655 | +4.3% | PB | |
101 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
104 |
Chris Sykes
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 654 | -0.9% | ||
105 |
Shaun Seaburg
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 653 | – | ||
106 |
Michael Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
106 |
Frank Kuchta
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 649 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
Mark Callan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
108 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 648 | – | PB | |
110 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
111 |
Chris Pontecore
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 643 | – | ||
112 |
Charlie Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
113 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
113 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
115 |
Alex Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
116 |
Nick Santoro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 637 | -0.8% | ||
117 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
118 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 697 | – | PB | |
119 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
120 |
John Fox
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
121 |
Danny O'Keefe
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 620 | – | PB | |
122 |
Nate Roesler
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
123 |
Kaegan Recher
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
124 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
125 |
Steve Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
126 |
William Colbert
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
– |
Adam Beckman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – |