Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Christine Olson
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Olsen
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Hayley Fry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Budahl
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jennings Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Gannon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mellissa Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Barton
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 748 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Andrea Hanson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 724 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abby Duncan
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marni Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
24 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 671 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kait Strickland
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 857 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 841 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Christine Olson
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 846 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Olsen
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 856 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Budahl
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 791 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 800 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 773 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jennings Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hayley Fry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 756 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Mellissa Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
11 |
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 761 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 750 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Gannon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 753 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Emily Barton
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Hanson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 715 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 727 | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
22 |
Marni Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
23 |
Abby Duncan
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
25 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
26 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
27 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 696 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Jessica Padniewski
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Reiter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
31 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 678 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
32 |
Lilly Falconer
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
34 |
Anna Brooks
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 819 | – | PB | |
35 |
Danielle James
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 680 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 706 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Mroz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
40 |
Annie Maercklein
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
41 |
Laura Biery
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
42 |
Jax Stenroos
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 652 | – | PB | |
43 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia McNeely
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ellen Ramsey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 632 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
47 |
Steph Hilstrom
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kelli DiCanio
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 644 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Carey Stauder
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
50 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
51 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 625 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Emily Russart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
54 |
Rochelle Akradi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 621 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ruth Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
56 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
57 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
58 |
Erin Cunningham
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 627 | – | PB | |
59 |
Amy Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 601 | +0.8% | SB | |
60 |
Sarah Harper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andrea Budahl
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 613 | – | ||
62 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 612 | – | ||
63 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 755 | – | ||
64 |
Sarah Dolejs
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 608 | – | PB | |
65 |
Stephanie White-Olson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
66 |
Kristin Lynch
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
67 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
68 |
Stephanie Solfelt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
69 |
Caitlin Langton
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 599 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Maher
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 630 | – | ||
71 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
72 |
Jessica Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
73 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
74 |
Rachel Japp-Joyce
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 620 | – | PB | |
76 |
Chelcee Hew
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 619 | – | ||
77 |
Arica Woolbright
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 579 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
79 |
Maureen Healy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
80 |
Meghan Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
81 |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
82 |
Caitlin Krengel
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 534 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kelsey Moarn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
84 |
Catie Baker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 504 | – | ||
– |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – |