Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Zack Wood
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Gravengood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Shores
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Mike Natali
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nelson Westby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Chris Doman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 754 | – | ||
19 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
20 |
Seth Wessels
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Dorak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 743 | – | PB | |
23 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Cunnick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 730 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 833 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Zack Wood
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 814 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 810 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Shores
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 797 | – | ||
6 |
Chase Gravengood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 786 | – | PB | |
8 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 777 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Doman
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 776 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 769 | – | ||
13 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 763 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 763 | – | ||
15 |
Nelson Westby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 755 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Mike Natali
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 753 | – | ||
18 |
David Dorak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 749 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Charlie Cunnick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 744 | – | ||
20 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 743 | – | ||
21 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Seth Wessels
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 732 | – | PB | |
24 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ross Ford
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Graham Risley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
29 |
Luke Herlehy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 718 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Vogel
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 716 | – | ||
32 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
32 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
34 |
Connor Ziegler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 713 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Schubert
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 726 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
38 |
Devin Hougardy
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
39 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 720 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 715 | – | ||
41 |
Tyler Van Swol
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 788 | – | ||
42 |
Dan Zabler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 694 | – | PB | |
43 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Bennett
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 683 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Chuck Allison
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
46 |
Pat Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kegan Rogers
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
48 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
49 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
52 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
53 |
Adam Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
54 |
Andrej Lenert
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
55 |
Zack Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Lloyd
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Mark Wetzel
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 659 | +5.0% | PB | |
60 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 673 | – | ||
61 |
Timothy Lilja
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 655 | +2.3% | SB | |
62 |
Matt Kluczinske
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
63 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 708 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Rob Schnitzler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 651 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex Dragon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sean Monkelien
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
67 |
Louis Christensen
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
68 |
Shaun Seaburg
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 648 | – | PB | |
69 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
70 |
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | -2.1% | ||
71 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
72 |
Nate Roesler
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
73 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 723 | – | PB | |
74 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 721 | – | PB | |
75 |
Steve Wimmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
76 |
Tanner Trowbridge
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
77 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 714 | – | ||
78 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
79 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
80 |
Matt Papenfuss
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
81 |
Brian Marko
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
82 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
82 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 668 | – | ||
84 |
Ben Redpath
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
85 |
Sky Boggio
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
86 |
Greg Wise
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
86 |
Eugene Bolotnikov
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 623 | – | ||
88 |
Ted Marschall
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 593 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew O'Brien
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 757 | – | ||
90 |
Matthew Chida
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
91 |
AJ White
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
92 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
93 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
94 |
Kyle Fredericks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 628 | +2.9% | SB | |
95 |
Nick Buckles
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
96 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | – | ||
97 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
98 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
99 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
100 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | – | PB | |
101 |
Ben Ruhme
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
102 |
Evan Green
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 548 | – | ||
103 |
John Gayton
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
104 |
Billy Cuevas
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
105 |
Ben McBratney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Jeff Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
107 |
Tristan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
108 |
John Fitzgerald
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 507 | – | ||
109 |
Michael Hanson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 506 | – | ||
110 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
111 |
Brian Dailey-Arndt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
112 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
113 |
Nolan Sinkler
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 490 | – | ||
114 |
David Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
– |
Chris Richard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |