Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +9.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Zakrzewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Schaefer
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Vavra
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Puskaric
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Koenig
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Rob Schnitzler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
William McCallum
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Solfelt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Douglas Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
KC Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 839 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Marks
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 790 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Dragon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 689 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 940 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Zakrzewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 859 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 844 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Schaefer
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 812 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nelson Westby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 783 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Puskaric
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 776 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 773 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Vavra
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 789 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 921 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Daniel Koenig
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Rob Schnitzler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 755 | – | PB | |
13 |
William McCallum
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
14 |
Douglas Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
15 |
KC Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 756 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mark Solfelt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 733 | – | ||
18 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 727 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 789 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Dragon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Marks
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 777 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 776 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
27 |
Ted Marschall
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 696 | – | ||
28 |
William Colbert
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 803 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ryan Oleson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 689 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
31 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
32 |
Doug Eden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
33 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
34 |
John Fox
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
35 |
AJ White
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Vukich
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 672 | – | ||
38 |
James Zuponeck
White Water Aqua
|
White Water Aqua | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Corbin Buechler
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sam Megli
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 658 | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
Brad Holm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mike Hurley
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers | 762 | – | PB | |
44 |
Teddy Burns
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
45 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
46 |
DAN Stanek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nolan Sinkler
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 652 | – | ||
48 |
Marco Navarro
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 642 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
51 |
Austin Hoover
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nick Santoro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Danny Lejeune
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Grossinger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 609 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
David Kramer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 674 | – | ||
56 |
Ben McBratney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 625 | +4.9% | SB | |
57 |
Christopher Curtis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 669 | – | ||
58 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
59 |
Stephen Stark
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
60 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 592 | – | ||
61 |
David Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
62 |
Danny Lynch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
63 |
Matt Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
63 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
65 |
John Gayton
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
67 |
John Piirainen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
68 |
Jacob Reinhart
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 527 | – | ||
69 |
Matt Youngers
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
70 |
Dan Gutnayer
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
71 |
William Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 553 | +1.3% | PB |