Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Olsen
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Christine Olson
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Hayley Fry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Emily Russart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Katie Budahl
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Danielle James
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Marni Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Stratton
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 758 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 887 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia McNeely
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 808 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Reiter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 722 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 715 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 699 | -6.2% | ||
24 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 683 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 828 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Katie Olsen
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 892 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Christine Olson
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 812 | – | ||
4 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 780 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 771 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hayley Fry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 767 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Emily Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 791 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Angie Chokran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 789 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 759 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Russart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marni Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Budahl
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 740 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 750 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 739 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Danielle James
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 760 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 733 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Katie Stratton
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 722 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Leah Pronschinske
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 866 | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Reiter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | PB | |
20 |
Olivia McNeely
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Ligeza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
22 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 710 | -5.7% | ||
23 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 723 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 723 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Abby Duncan
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
26 |
Lauren Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jessica Clay
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 699 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Jenny Shaughnessy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jax Stenroos
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 711 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michelle Gannon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Barton
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
32 |
Mellissa Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
33 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
34 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
36 |
Amy Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 656 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Kristina Walsh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 738 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Jennings Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 635 | +0.9% | SB | |
40 |
Erin Cunningham
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 643 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
41 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
44 |
Kristin Lynch
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Laura Biery
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
46 |
Caitlin Langton
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 632 | – | ||
47 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
50 |
Kayla Scott
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 636 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 691 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kayla Ranney
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
53 |
Dana Davidsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
53 |
Sarah Dolejs
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 607 | – | ||
55 |
Rachel Japp-Joyce
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 594 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Haley Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
57 |
Ashlee Green
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 591 | – | ||
58 |
Meghan Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
59 |
Maureen Healy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
60 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 594 | +1.8% | SB | |
61 |
Caryn Knight
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bailey Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
62 |
Elizabeth Clarke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
64 |
Sarah Harper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
65 |
Rochelle Akradi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 573 | – | PB | |
66 |
Erin Caflisch
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
67 |
Caitlin Krengel
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
68 |
Maiya Hilliard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kelsey Moarn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
70 |
Lindsey Lee
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jessica Andruzzi
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
72 |
Carey Stauder
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
73 |
Sallie Collins
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
74 |
Kathryn Fristad
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 508 | – | ||
75 |
Catie Baker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 499 | – |