Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Eric Nilsson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Shores
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 793 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 775 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 771 | – | PB | |
21 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 770 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 759 | – | ||
– |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 799 | PB | |
2 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 795 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 803 | – | ||
3 |
Terry Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 802 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 800 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 799 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Nilsson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 797 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 890 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 791 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Josh Baseheart
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 788 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 787 | – | ||
12 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 786 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 795 | – | PB | |
13 |
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Small
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 787 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 775 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Kyle Shores
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 771 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 769 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 768 | – | ||
25 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
24 |
BJ Kolsrud
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 764 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
27 |
Charlie Cunnick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 747 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Koch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 744 | – | PB | |
29 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 751 | – | ||
30 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 739 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adam Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
32 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
33 |
Graham Risley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 827 | – | PB | |
35 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 825 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Phelan
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 741 | – | ||
37 |
Mark Solfelt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 728 | – | ||
38 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
39 |
sean mulroy
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 820 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Pat Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 723 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Mike Natali
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 723 | – | ||
42 |
Patrick Lloyd
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stephen Yemm
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 722 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
45 |
David Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 720 | – | PB | |
45 |
Dan Kieler
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 720 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Jacob Moore
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | – | ||
49 |
Ben Leboza
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
49 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
49 |
Greg Zupek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
52 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
53 |
Seth Wessels
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
54 |
Zack Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
55 |
Steve Wimmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 803 | – | ||
56 |
Chris Richard
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
57 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 796 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 742 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 695 | +4.6% | PB | |
61 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
63 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
64 |
Michael Richards
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
65 |
Ben Hengels
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 734 | – | PB | |
66 |
David Meyer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
67 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 679 | – | PB | |
69 |
Christopher Curtis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 723 | – | ||
70 |
Mark Wetzel
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 677 | +6.8% | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
71 |
Shaun Seaburg
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 677 | – | ||
73 |
Adam Carnell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Matt Gallagher
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nick Buckles
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
76 |
KC Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
77 |
Will Conrad
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 669 | – | PB | |
78 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
79 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 677 | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Hanson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | – | PB | |
81 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
82 |
Kegan Rogers
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
82 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jacob Van Roekel
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
84 |
Frank Kuchta
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 659 | -1.2% | ||
86 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
87 |
David Dorak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
88 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
90 |
Dan Doran
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
91 |
Louis Christensen
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
92 |
Lenny Wanta
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
93 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
94 |
Patrick Donovan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
95 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
96 |
Josh Udermann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
97 |
Austin Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
98 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
99 |
Kyle Siefers
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
100 |
Ben Glick
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
101 |
Alex Hill
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 640 | – | PB | |
102 |
Max Dittmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
103 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 639 | -1.3% | ||
104 |
Philip Greenberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
105 |
David Hawker
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 637 | – | ||
106 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
107 |
Dan Beshoar
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 641 | +3.3% | PB | |
108 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 637 | – | PB | |
109 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
110 |
David Flickinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 717 | – | PB | |
111 |
John Montgomery
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 632 | – | ||
112 |
Eric Emerson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
113 |
Chuck Allison
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
114 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
115 |
Tristan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
116 |
Zachary Vanswol
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 624 | – | ||
117 |
Nolan Sinkler
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 619 | – | ||
118 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
118 |
John Blankenhorn
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 652 | +2.3% | PB | |
120 |
Ross Ford
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 617 | – | PB | |
120 |
Anthony Wolff
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
120 |
Nick Santoro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
123 |
Spencer Loch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | – | ||
123 |
Luke Pechmann
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 613 | – | ||
125 |
Kevin Puskaric
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 599 | -1.0% | ||
126 |
Chris Corbett
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
127 |
Alex Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
128 |
Michael Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
129 |
John Fitzgerald
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 592 | – | ||
130 |
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
131 |
Matt Hoyland
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
132 |
Joshua Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
133 |
Erik Huls
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
134 |
Kaegan Recher
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
135 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | – | PB | |
136 |
Steve Manley
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
137 |
Ty Nimens
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 561 | – | PB | |
138 |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
– |
Brian Anderson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – |