Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jim Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrej Lenert
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel King
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Simon Morley
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joshua Griffey
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Philip Seleskie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 739 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Heidler
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 777 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
24 |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 711 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Plummer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 774 | – | ||
2 |
Jim Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 781 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 761 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 748 | – | ||
6 |
Andrej Lenert
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel King
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Griffey
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 726 | – | PB | |
12 |
Simon Morley
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Philip Seleskie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 702 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 748 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 745 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 679 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Heidler
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 773 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
24 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | – | PB | |
25 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Hanson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
28 |
Graham Risley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Werkema
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 733 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Liss
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Vogel
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 631 | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Kluczinske
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
36 |
Dan Doran
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
37 |
Shaun Seaburg
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 616 | – | PB | |
38 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | – | ||
39 |
Andy Hanney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
40 |
Keith Yoerg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
41 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
42 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Maloney
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 699 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ben Glick
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
45 |
David Meyer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
46 |
Austin Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 689 | – | ||
47 |
Tom Irgens
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
48 |
Brian Marko
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zachary Vanswol
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 599 | – | ||
50 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
51 |
Jake Gerszewski
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 586 | – | ||
52 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
53 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Connor Weisse
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
56 |
Charlie Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
58 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 664 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Bob Pellican
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 564 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Seth Wessels
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
61 |
Spencer Ritt
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 706 | – | PB | |
62 |
Erik Maczko
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 564 | – | ||
63 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
65 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 554 | – | PB | |
67 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 574 | – | PB | |
68 |
Paul Kirihara
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
69 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 559 | -3.3% | ||
70 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 507 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eric Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ben Ruhme
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ethan Nimens
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 525 | – | ||
74 |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
75 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
76 |
Dennis Knipfer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
77 |
John Gayton
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
– |
Steve Wimmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |