Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Marik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Coleman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Redig
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patty Descenza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Marisa Gaither
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Glaser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Doerge
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Zblewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Misa Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kalea Middendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Mycyk
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Jill Broghammer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 725 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jennifer Ivarson
Oak Brook Stars
|
Oak Brook Stars | 697 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Lauren Zafir
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yasi Kheshgi
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 679 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Mehesan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 706 | – | ||
22 |
Lisa Tiltges
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
23 |
Beth Eyanson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
24 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 640 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Marik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Patty Descenza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Coleman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 795 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kayla Redig
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Glaser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marisa Gaither
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
9 |
Misa Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 738 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kalea Middendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Doerge
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Zblewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
14 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Mycyk
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 680 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jill Broghammer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 785 | – | ||
17 |
Alexa Mehesan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 709 | – | ||
18 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
19 |
Beth Eyanson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
19 |
Yasi Kheshgi
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 675 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jennifer Ivarson
Oak Brook Stars
|
Oak Brook Stars | 675 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Lisa Tiltges
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Zafir
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Katie Eschenburg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Mary Stravinski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Julie DeBruin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 663 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Allie Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
29 |
Meredith Brichacek
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jess Kapke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 676 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 692 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Melissa Nelson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 674 | – | ||
33 |
Meghan Crain
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 654 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Nicole Gill
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 686 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniela Cubelic
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 686 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Molzahn
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 650 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
38 |
Amy Reams
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 643 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Liz Stetson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
40 |
Annalise Colton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
41 |
Morgan Gilman
Storm
|
Storm | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Katie Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 687 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Megan McArdle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 628 | – | PB | |
43 |
Allie Clewien
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 628 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Leslie Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 622 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Siobhan Lawler
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
46 |
Amy-Lee Johnson
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
48 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
49 |
Elaine Wilkinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 633 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Kayla Hutsell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
50 |
Cassie Ritt
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 630 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Andrea Belter
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 647 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Elizabe Worthington
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 644 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Amy Bonistalli
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
55 |
Margaret Debrauske
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Anne Golembeski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nadia Simek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 638 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Jessica Ferley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 637 | – | ||
59 |
Kathryn Snedeker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Kampling
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
61 |
Bethany Bratsos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
62 |
Nikki Holladay
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 634 | – | ||
62 |
Madeleine Frost
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
64 |
Hilary Leigh
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
65 |
Megan Bomicino
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 632 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Molly Southworth
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 599 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
Sarah Coghlin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
67 |
Sam Schulte
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
69 |
Ellen Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
70 |
Meghan Pearl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 593 | – | ||
71 |
Erin Rodriguez
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
72 |
Erin Lynch
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 605 | – | PB | |
73 |
Becky Heller
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 590 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Renee Reindl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 588 | +1.5% | SB | |
75 |
Katie Brueggemann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Athena Liao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 614 | -1.9% | ||
77 |
Lauren Mauel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 614 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Brooke Baldi
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 581 | – | ||
79 |
Sarah Scodel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 638 | -1.1% | ||
80 |
MO Schweitz
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 637 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Becca Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 637 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Kelsie Ludolph
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 590 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alli Szott
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 608 | – | ||
82 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
82 |
Rachel Majercik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 576 | +2.2% | PB | |
86 |
Lisa Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 590 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jess Bley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 589 | -2.5% | ||
89 |
Caitlin Krengel
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 588 | -1.4% | ||
90 |
Diana Norkus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
91 |
Julia Barclay
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 603 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
93 |
Sallie Collins
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
94 |
Lauren Lehenbauer
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
95 |
Jaimee Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 573 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Lindsi Garner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 558 | – | PB | |
97 |
Marla Porcelli
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 664 | – | PB | |
98 |
Amy Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
99 |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
99 |
April Allen
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 587 | – | PB | |
101 |
Elli Sellinger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 605 | -2.3% | ||
102 |
Caitlin Campbell
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 646 | – | ||
103 |
Joan Cullen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 552 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 717 | -4.1% | ||
104 |
Emily Holcomb
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
106 |
Rachel Sparks
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
107 |
Sarah Van Oss
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
108 |
Emily Gabriel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
109 |
Leslie Strobel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
110 |
Rachel Gage
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 527 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tracy Gebhart
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Sawyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jackie Sershon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathrine Warren
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |