Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Taylor Zafir
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Doss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amy Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Zblewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Athena Liao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie Budahl
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kathleen Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca DeSalle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 744 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
21 |
April McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 732 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meghan Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Japp-Joyce
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 684 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Wanland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 838 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
3 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 852 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Zafir
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amy Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 781 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Zblewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Brittany Doss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
8 |
Athena Liao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 776 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kathleen Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelsie Neubauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rebecca DeSalle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Budahl
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 709 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
15 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 750 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
April McKee
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 748 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsey Frodyma
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexa Hamilton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Japp-Joyce
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 712 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 681 | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jamilla Edwards
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
26 |
Amy-Lee Johnson
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Dolejs
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 717 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hailey Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 750 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Elisabeth Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Mycyk
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 653 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Maureen Healy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
32 |
Carey Stauder
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caitlin Krengel
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 670 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 698 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Liz Bishop
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 697 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Lisa Tiltges
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
36 |
Caitlin Langton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Stacia Johns
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
41 |
Beth Henning
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
42 |
Taylor Merryfield
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 678 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Julia Shallcross
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Erin Caflisch
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
46 |
Stirling Smith
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 715 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Megan Skiba
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 628 | – | ||
48 |
Avery Michienzi
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
49 |
Renee Reindl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 623 | +0.7% | SB | |
50 |
Jaryn Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
51 |
Liz Horvat
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
51 |
Taylor Crain
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
53 |
Lindsi Garner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 621 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michelle Gannon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
55 |
Ashley Lenz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
55 |
Chelsea Allard
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 641 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Erin Cunningham
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 662 | – | PB | |
58 |
Allyce Brand
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
59 |
Caitlin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 610 | – | ||
60 |
Kerry Rossow
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 602 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Sydney Campbell
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 602 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ruth Marks
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 641 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Kelsey Moarn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
64 |
Jennifer Ivarson
Oak Brook Stars
|
Oak Brook Stars | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Catie Baker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 640 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
67 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 668 | – | PB | |
68 |
Janelle Jehn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 626 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Sallie Collins
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
70 |
Alex Gunko
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Sarah Bootsma
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 572 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Rochelle Akradi
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
73 |
Erin King
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Kiersten Yeazel
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 563 | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Jessica Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Amy Mueller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 560 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Kirsten Lickel
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 575 | +2.3% | SB | |
78 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 636 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Michyl Miller
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
80 |
Caitlin Ewald
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
81 |
Caitlin Campbell
Pleasant Valley Stingrays
|
Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 609 | – | ||
82 |
Emily Gabriel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
83 |
Krisa Kuffel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 564 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Erica Scullin
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 528 | – | ||
– |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Ott
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brittany Henning
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellen Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Gorenc
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |