Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caitlin Hamilton
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Eytalis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amy Prestinario
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly Winckler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Lawler
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Hashoian
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tori Alland
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Catherine Nosal
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Susanne Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amy Funk
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chelsea Hartman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Katherine Childs
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 620 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Sohn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 618 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Bomicino
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Caitlin Hamilton
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
3 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 729 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly Winckler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 726 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amy Prestinario
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 706 | – | ||
7 |
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Eytalis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
9 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 699 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Hashoian
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Lawler
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Hare
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
13 |
Catherine Nosal
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
15 |
Tori Alland
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
16 |
Susanne Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 643 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Megan Bomicino
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 725 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
20 |
Chelsea Hartman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stephanie Fisher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Sohn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 651 | – | ||
23 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
24 |
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 621 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Amy Funk
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 621 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katherine Childs
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 619 | – | ||
27 |
Lissa Tommerdahl
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Wynn
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
29 |
Marisa Gaither
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Liz Stetson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dalonda Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
33 |
Katie Heenan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
34 |
Missy Tobakos
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 607 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Liz Horvat
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
36 |
Katie Michelau
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
37 |
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Hoffman
East
|
East | 622 | – | ||
39 |
Megan Thompson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Katie Mroz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
41 |
Stephanie Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jackie Itzen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 596 | – | PB | |
43 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
44 |
Cecilia Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Lehenbauer
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Jurgens
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 589 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Tess Hayden
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Katherine Vance
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Adrienne Bicek
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
50 |
Kalea Middendorf
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lindsay Stedman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 622 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 622 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Christina Klinge
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 578 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sara Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
55 |
Meghann Kerstell
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Schwabe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
57 |
Michelle Pliskin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 593 | – | ||
58 |
Sam Schulte
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Katie Johnson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
60 |
Katelyn Canizaro
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Allie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 564 | – | PB | |
63 |
Clair Martin
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Jill Broghammer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 646 | – | ||
65 |
Caitlin Connor
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Devonne Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
67 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
68 |
Melanie Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 551 | – | PB | |
69 |
Becky Ramsey
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 564 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
71 |
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
72 |
Donna Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 555 | – | ||
73 |
Yasi Kheshgi
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 526 | – | PB | |
74 |
Cathryn Deshaw
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Rendek
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 574 | – | ||
76 |
Becca Soderholm
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Christine Gordey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Giulia Kaftan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
80 |
Keeli McNeary
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
81 |
Lisa Nathanson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 537 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kali Boaz
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
83 |
Jacqueline Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 531 | – | ||
84 |
Anne Golembeski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
85 |
Katie Kolster
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Courtney Pope
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 586 | – | ||
87 |
Diana Gehrman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
88 |
Maggie Pease
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 483 | -2.0% | ||
89 |
Amy Bonistalli
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
90 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 447 | -2.3% | ||
91 |
Alex Nelson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
– |
Grace Kingston
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angela Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kathrine Warren
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Korellis
Storm
|
Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Majercik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – |