Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Alexa Mehesan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Reilly
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kara Savegnago
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Margaret O'Brien
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julie DeBruin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Doerge
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lisa Nathanson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniela Cubelic
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Agatha Kwasnik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | +4.8% | SB | |
16 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gretchen Cook
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
20 |
Becky Heller
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 687 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Emily Molzahn
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
24 |
Angela Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 661 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 822 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Mehesan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 800 | – | ||
3 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 763 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Nicole Landisch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 775 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Kara Savegnago
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Reilly
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 732 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Margaret O'Brien
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 743 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniela Cubelic
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 744 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Julie DeBruin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
11 |
Lisa Nathanson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 741 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Mason
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 722 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Doerge
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 718 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
15 |
Agatha Kwasnik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
16 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
17 |
Gretchen Cook
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 708 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Alisa Finn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaylee Jamison
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
21 |
Becky Heller
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 691 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Sarah Broker
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Molzahn
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Redig
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 684 | +5.6% | SB | |
25 |
Amy Schaefer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
25 |
Angela Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Amy Reams
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 680 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Molly Southworth
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 677 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Leslie Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 675 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Loreli Patschke
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 724 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Kelly Hagerty
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 722 | – | PB | |
33 |
Natalie Wallen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Charlie Swearingen
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 670 | – | PB | |
34 |
Meghan Barron
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 685 | +2.1% | SB | |
36 |
Carly Beck
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
36 |
Stephanie Fisher
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 685 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Meghan Pearl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 666 | – | PB | |
41 |
Erin Caflisch
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
41 |
Maggie Smith
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 711 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Devonne Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
43 |
Emily Mycyk
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 661 | – | ||
45 |
Jane Munro
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 709 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Kelsie Ludolph
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 674 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jackie Powell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Anna Dobben
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jessica Ferley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 671 | – | ||
50 |
Jenny Kruse
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 652 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Megan McArdle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 652 | – | PB | |
52 |
Melissa Nelson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 666 | – | ||
53 |
Kirsten Rhude
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Nicole Gill
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 666 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jess Bley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 663 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
MacKenzie King
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 697 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Kathryn Snedeker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | +2.4% | SB | |
58 |
Stephanie Armstrong
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 690 | -3.0% | ||
58 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
58 |
Kimmy Steelman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lisa Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Jennifer Ridge
HealthTrack Hurricanes
|
HealthTrack Hurricanes | 641 | – | ||
63 |
Tina Miklius
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 640 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Anne Frigo
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Hilary Leigh
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
66 |
Amie Osten
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Allyce Brand
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
68 |
Melanie Lecaroz
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 647 | +0.2% | SB | |
69 |
Meghan Crain
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 628 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Kelsey Richards
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | -2.8% | ||
70 |
Sarah Rendek
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 674 | – | PB | |
72 |
Johanna Wubbena
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 638 | – | PB | |
72 |
Elizabeth Holmes
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Jill Broghammer
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 728 | – | ||
75 |
Mary Van Metre
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
75 |
Ellen Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 671 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Brooke Baldi
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 621 | – | ||
78 |
Joan Cullen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
78 |
Christine Gordey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
78 |
Danielle Chapman
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 637 | -2.8% | ||
81 |
Sam Simon
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
82 |
Melissa Neary
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Alli Szott
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 633 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jamilla Edwards
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
85 |
Anna Kampling
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kim Kalenda
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 661 | – | PB | |
87 |
Siobhan Lawler
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Katie Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 623 | – | ||
89 |
Julia Shallcross
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 605 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Taylor Reynolds
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jess Kapke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Amy Burback
DFAC
|
DFAC | 616 | -0.4% | ||
93 |
Andrea Belter
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 615 | +1.5% | SB | |
94 |
Cassie Ritt
M*G*M
|
M*G*M | 610 | +0.1% | SB | |
95 |
Shannon Sparks
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 595 | +2.9% | SB | |
96 |
Sarah Norris
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 611 | -0.7% | ||
96 |
April Allen
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 611 | – | ||
98 |
Krisa Kuffel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 641 | -2.0% | ||
99 |
Bailey Kindschy
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 605 | -0.1% | ||
100 |
Katie Kolster
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | 0.0% | ||
101 |
Janelle Jehn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 604 | -2.7% | ||
102 |
Anna Luecke
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 586 | -1.6% | ||
103 |
Emily Holcomb
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
104 |
Liza Dickinson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 581 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Aja Van Hout
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 684 | -2.8% | ||
106 |
Emily Kopec
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 627 | – | PB | |
107 |
Elisabeth Misener
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 573 | -1.0% | ||
108 |
Liz Barbee
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 572 | -0.9% | ||
109 |
Rachel Sparks
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
110 |
Lauren Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 582 | -3.6% | ||
111 |
Courtney Adams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 580 | +0.6% | SB | |
112 |
Abby Mundt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | -1.7% | ||
113 |
Beth Eyanson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
113 |
Renee Reindl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | +7.4% | SB | |
115 |
Sara Marciniak
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 560 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Sylvia Knap
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elli Sellinger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Borja
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Majercik
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Glaser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – |