Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Greene
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Busch
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan McHugh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Murtagh
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kellogg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
David Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Benjamin Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Kordel
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 744 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +3.7% | SB | |
20 |
Tommy Inwood
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 718 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 701 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Schrotenboer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
24 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 732 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Greene
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 790 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 789 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 789 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kosuke Kojima
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Busch
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan McHugh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 755 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 745 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Murtagh
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 736 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Kellogg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 735 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 730 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
David Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 737 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
15 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 732 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Benjamin Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 730 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Michael Kordel
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Inwood
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 762 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 724 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 721 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Kenny Bower
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 706 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 748 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Schrotenboer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Ojdana
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tim Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 697 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Diekema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Happ
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Joey Deters
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 695 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 681 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
John Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 689 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zane Rowland
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 769 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 684 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Charley Hessler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 672 | +5.9% | SB | |
38 |
JordAn Blackwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 670 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Matt Edgin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 679 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jason Austermann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 763 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 668 | +6.5% | SB | |
42 |
James Schlabach
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Michael
Nike
|
Nike | 674 | – | ||
45 |
Rob Ihasz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 657 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Cory Stewart
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 698 | – | PB | |
47 |
Charlie Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 696 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Ryan Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 695 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Adam Stutz
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 660 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Groskopf
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
51 |
Nathan Butler
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
52 |
Gregory Schmucker
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 648 | – | ||
53 |
Dan Kimble
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
54 |
Robert Alexander
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 647 | – | ||
54 |
Jason Hass
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 657 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brian Barrett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 737 | – | PB | |
58 |
Marco Iemmola
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 653 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mark Boman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 684 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Brad Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 648 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jeremy Kline
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Bart Ginocchio
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 645 | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Burke
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 634 | – | ||
65 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Nathan Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 642 | +3.4% | PB | |
67 |
Nate Kramer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 636 | – | ||
68 |
Jack Reed
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 625 | +2.6% | PB | |
69 |
Chris Rouchard
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Stone
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nathan Kinney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 710 | -4.1% | ||
72 |
Justin Taggart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
72 |
Ian Stewart-Bates
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 709 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Tyler Bailey
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
James Carey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kyle Doppler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 623 | – | PB | |
77 |
Zach Vonder Haar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 609 | – | ||
78 |
Andy Knight
Princeton Aquati
|
Princeton Aquati | 619 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jared Bollman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 614 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Danny Luehrmann
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 648 | – | ||
80 |
Andrew Talle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 648 | – | PB | |
82 |
Daniel Schemmel
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
83 |
Neil O'Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 638 | +1.7% | PB | |
84 |
JD Coppel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 592 | – | PB | |
85 |
Dan Olix
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 601 | +3.0% | PB | |
86 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 588 | – | ||
86 |
Andy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | PB | |
88 |
Derek Schmitt
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 597 | – | ||
89 |
Chris Medhurst
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
90 |
Stu Willison
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 581 | – | ||
91 |
Eric Huffman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
92 |
Dustin Faller
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 585 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Chris Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 583 | – | ||
94 |
Sean Evans
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 616 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Ryan Umberger
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Snyder
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
97 |
Bill Anderson
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
98 |
Mitchell Klipa
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
99 |
Matt Bierwirth
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 560 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Misich
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
100 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
102 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 769 | +0.2% | PB | |
103 |
Brad Carman
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
104 |
Matt Higbee
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
105 |
Tony Grace
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
106 |
Tim Gaydos
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jordan Tolley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Yuhn
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Downing
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Bonanne
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |