Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Chris Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Collins
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Doug Spraul
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Hass
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Busch
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Manasseri
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Bernstein
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Smith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tony Mattar
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 712 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Hueni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Burke
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 677 | – | ||
21 |
Joe Raycroft
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Post
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 636 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Berloth
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 828 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 771 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Tim Collins
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 808 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Dukatz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 751 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 745 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Hass
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 745 | – | PB | |
7 |
Doug Spraul
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 745 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Busch
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Mark Bernstein
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Smith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 710 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Manasseri
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 708 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Tony Mattar
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 761 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 704 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
John Robert Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 746 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Bagley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Hueni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
18 |
Jeremy Sall
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
19 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 694 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Berloth
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joe Raycroft
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Post
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 668 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Burke
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 668 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Stutz
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 682 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Bierwirth
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 661 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Dickson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
29 |
Rob Andrews
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 715 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Charley Hessler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 657 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Misich
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 670 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Brian Tremml
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
34 |
Chris Downing
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 742 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Justin Rauhoff
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 664 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jimmy Chapman
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 737 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Matt Edgin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 657 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Lorin Pierson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
39 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 691 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Michael
Nike
|
Nike | 647 | – | ||
41 |
Sean Costello
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 686 | – | ||
42 |
Kyle House
East Central
|
East Central | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 721 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Grubb
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 626 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Vonder Haar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 623 | – | ||
46 |
Zane Rowland
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 707 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brando Tabor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 631 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rob Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 612 | – | PB | |
49 |
Adam Current
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
50 |
Corey Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Williams
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 621 | – | ||
52 |
Rob Ihasz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 605 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kyle Chabot
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 645 | – | ||
54 |
Ty King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
Adam Isaacs
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 597 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stephen Niemiec
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 633 | – | ||
57 |
Brad Carman
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
58 |
Bill Anderson
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Clancey
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 629 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Robert Alexander
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 574 | – | PB | |
61 |
Dan Kimble
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
62 |
James Carey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jeremy Kline
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 558 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Neil Anderson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 556 | +0.0% | SB | |
65 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 552 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Tylor Gauger
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
67 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 828 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Chris Medhurst
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dan Olix
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alec La Mothe
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 633 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 627 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Andrew Talle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
72 |
Chris Dressman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 545 | – | ||
74 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 582 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Robert Fozkos
Nike
|
Nike | 522 | – | ||
76 |
Colin Gray
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
77 |
Alex Snyder
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
77 |
Drew McKee
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 547 | – | PB | |
79 |
Derek Neal
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
80 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
81 |
James Schlabach
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 496 | – | ||
82 |
Dustin Faller
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 482 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Dan Wendorff
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
84 |
Peter Keeler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 496 | +4.2% | PB | |
85 |
Kyle Doppler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 390 | – | ||
86 |
Samuel Lipari
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
– |
James Schwartz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wells Arwood
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Huffman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Gaydos
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
James Chilcote
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | – | – |