Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 24 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 9 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jordyn Polderman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 4 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 3 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 731 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Abbie Young
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grace Lupoi
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 676 | – | ||
29 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 675 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 674 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Grace Hanna
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
33 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 696 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 694 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
36 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
37 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | – | PB | |
38 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 650 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Ashley LeFever
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 643 | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 831 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 791 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
6 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 732 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 751 | – | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 735 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 719 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 713 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 711 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 716 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jordyn Polderman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 698 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 696 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 695 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 694 | – | ||
23 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Lupoi
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
25 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 679 | – | ||
26 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 677 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Abbie Young
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 674 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 672 | – | ||
31 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
32 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 678 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
34 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 677 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 677 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
39 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Grace Hanna
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ashley LeFever
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 660 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 644 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
47 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 656 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 651 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 642 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 645 | – | PB | |
52 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 637 | +2.6% | SB | |
53 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 622 | – | ||
54 |
Vivian Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 716 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sydney Acito
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 629 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ashton Hillenbrand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 625 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Veeanna Edwards
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
61 |
Savanna Spears
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 618 | -4.0% | ||
62 |
Jenna Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
65 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 600 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 599 | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Jadah Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 610 | -2.9% | ||
68 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 595 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Vanessa Venderley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ashley Harter
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 591 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 587 | -2.5% | ||
73 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 583 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 592 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Lexi Spaulding
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 571 | -2.4% | ||
76 |
Holle Guntz
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
77 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 732 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Alexandrea Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
80 |
Brittany Scott
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 564 | -2.3% | ||
82 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 563 | – | ||
83 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 571 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 575 | +1.5% | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
88 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
89 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 548 | – | ||
90 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
91 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 639 | -3.5% | ||
92 |
Ashlyn Dow
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 630 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Valerie Gayheart
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 533 | +3.4% | PB | |
94 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 550 | -5.6% | ||
95 |
Nancy Michko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | +5.5% | PB | |
96 |
Braedy Laymon
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 538 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
98 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 541 | +2.3% | PB | |
99 |
Maggie Montgomery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 537 | +5.3% | PB | |
100 |
Zoe Eichorn
GSI
|
GSI | 577 | -3.0% | ||
101 |
Jane Scheidler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 535 | -3.0% | ||
102 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
103 |
Meghan Cleckner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
104 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
104 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
106 |
Olivia Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
107 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
108 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 469 | – | ||
109 |
Brooke Nine
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
110 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 453 | +1.4% | SB | |
111 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 462 | – | PB | |
112 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
113 |
Madison Rossillo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
114 |
Dani Demko
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 393 | – | PB | |
– |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | NS | – | – |