Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 13 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 9 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Varner
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 711 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 719 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 626 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Manahan
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 619 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 613 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
30 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 543 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
32 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 647 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 647 | – | PB | |
34 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 697 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
37 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 672 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 641 | – | ||
39 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
40 |
Brandon Wiggins
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 569 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 842 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 835 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 742 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 726 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 756 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 804 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 744 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 731 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 784 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 784 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 673 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 745 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 744 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Christian Varner
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 653 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 647 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 639 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Scott Hodson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 639 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 609 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 642 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Manahan
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 600 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 730 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 589 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Isaac Harper
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 618 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 581 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 581 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
34 |
Aaron Fix
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 603 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
36 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 595 | +1.8% | SB | |
37 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 588 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Richmond
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 532 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 634 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
41 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 630 | – | ||
42 |
Owen Zimmerman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 543 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Jacob Miller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
44 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 524 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 621 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Nick Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
47 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Cooper
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 520 | – | PB | |
49 |
Garrett Wolfram
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 517 | – | PB | |
50 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
51 |
Brandon Wiggins
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 546 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Koby Powers
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 507 | – | ||
53 |
Adam Krauter
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 536 | – | PB | |
54 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 536 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
56 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 529 | -5.2% | ||
57 |
Matthew Cline
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 484 | -4.7% | ||
58 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Wesley Webb
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
60 |
Sammy Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 559 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Axel Brandenburg
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 504 | – | ||
62 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 495 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sam Malott
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
64 |
Bryce Holt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 443 | – | ||
65 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 527 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Andrew Jones
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 428 | -7.9% | ||
67 |
Sam Martin
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 413 | – | ||
68 |
Nolan Mennonno
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
69 |
Nathan Brown
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 581 | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | – |