Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | ||
13 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | ||
16 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | ||
20 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 784 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 746 | – | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 664 | – | ||
27 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 697 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jared Krugman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 737 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 720 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 642 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Mitchell Rockrohr
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 729 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 687 | – | PB | |
34 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 685 | +8.0% | PB | |
35 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 700 | – | PB | |
36 |
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
38 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 641 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 640 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 855 | – | ||
2 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 837 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 871 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 773 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 766 | – | ||
6 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 823 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 749 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 754 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 748 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 768 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 733 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 772 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
17 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
21 |
Raiden Finchum
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 702 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Nick Barr
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 708 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | – | ||
27 |
Jared Krugman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 714 | – | PB | |
28 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitchell Rockrohr
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 689 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 646 | – | ||
33 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 604 | +5.2% | SB | |
34 |
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 618 | – | ||
37 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 640 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
39 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 648 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caleb Shields
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jarrod Nichols
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 563 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 637 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 707 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Logan Baumgardner
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 591 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Jacob Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 548 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 613 | +4.9% | SB | |
48 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 627 | -3.0% | ||
49 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 608 | – | PB | |
50 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 607 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Kyle Liu
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 756 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Cameron Clayton
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
53 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 615 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Anthony Phan
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
55 |
Brayton Helderbrand
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
56 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 609 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 561 | +2.5% | SB | |
58 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 601 | +4.5% | SB | |
59 |
Isaac Lemley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 584 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Isaac Temores
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 528 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 547 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Will Morgan
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 520 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Karsten Hilgarth
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 504 | – |