Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alana Jardenil
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 713 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 738 | – | ||
23 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 677 | – | ||
24 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 704 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
29 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
30 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 647 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 681 | – | PB | |
32 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
32 |
Avery Johnston
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 669 | – | PB | |
34 |
Megan Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 660 | – | ||
34 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
36 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 608 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
– |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 847 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 812 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 733 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
11 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alana Jardenil
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 756 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
15 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
16 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 675 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 702 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 694 | – | ||
23 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 643 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Trout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
31 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 679 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 632 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Caroline Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
34 |
Avery Johnston
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 673 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
36 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 638 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
39 |
Megan Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 647 | – | ||
40 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
41 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 607 | – | ||
43 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 596 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 581 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Courtney Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
49 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 572 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 571 | – | ||
51 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
54 |
Abby Nolan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 560 | +8.7% | PB | |
55 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
56 |
Leah John
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
57 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cayla Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 587 | – | ||
59 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
60 |
Erika Becker
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 580 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Gabriella Bunting
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
62 |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 562 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Anna Van Hoorde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 548 | -3.8% | ||
64 |
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
65 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 490 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
67 |
Hayley Hatfield
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 531 | -4.7% | ||
68 |
Megan Coffin
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 527 | – | ||
69 |
Claire Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
70 |
Madison Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
– |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Lux
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eilidh Drummond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – |